Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
3 800 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
1 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 09:49.73
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 09:50.70
3 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 09:52.50
4 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 09:53.34
5 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 09:55.45
6 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 10:03.85
7 BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa 2005 SKS 10:04.65
8 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 10:10.91
9 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 10:12.51
10 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 10:13.48
11 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 10:13.78
12 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 10:16.98
13 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 10:20.45
14 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 10:22.42
15 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 10:30.82
16 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 10:33.39
17 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 10:38.78
18 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 10:38.81
19 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 10:39.09
20 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 10:42.18
21 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 10:46.83
22 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 10:49.55
23 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 10:51.45
24 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 10:51.54
25 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 10:52.47
26 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 10:53.51
27 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 10:55.77
28 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 10:57.54
29 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 11:03.85
30 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 11:05.82
31 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 11:11.23
32 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 11:11.80
33 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 11:12.01
34 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 11:12.93
35 DARDOVÁ Nikola 2006 SpHoř 11:13.09
36 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 11:14.21
37 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 11:16.48
38 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 11:17.39
39 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 11:26.55
40 BRYXOVÁ Sára 2003 PLČB 11:26.68
41 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 11:27.66
42 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 11:29.78
43 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 11:35.02
44 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 11:42.50
45 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 11:43.20
46 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 11:50.73
47 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 12:02.50
48 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 12:03.32
49 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 12:07.10
50 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 12:12.41
51 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 12:14.03
52 CHALUPOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlCho 12:18.95
53 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 12:23.67
54 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 12:27.49
55 NEZBEDOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlCho 13:22.74
56 JAKLOVÁ Tereza 2006 SlCho 13:30.92
57 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 14:25.17