Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
29 100 Prsa muži A;B;C;D
1 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 01:07.04
2 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:08.89
3 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 01:08.95
4 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 01:09.22
5 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 01:09.82
6 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:10.29
7 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 01:11.21
8 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:11.45
9 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:12.43
10 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 01:12.69
11 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:12.89
12 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:13.28
13 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 01:14.26
14 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 01:14.38
15 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 01:15.11
16 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 01:17.17
17 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:17.24
18 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 01:17.42
19 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 01:17.81
20 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 01:17.86
21 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 01:17.89
22 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 01:18.19
23 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 01:18.36
24 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:18.42
25 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:18.49
26 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 01:18.95
27 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:19.03
28 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 01:19.39
29 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 01:19.83
30 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 01:19.85
31 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 01:20.10
32 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:20.95
33 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:21.15
34 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 01:22.08
35 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:22.48
36 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 01:22.63
37 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 01:22.76
38 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 01:22.80
39 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 01:24.86
40 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:25.44
41 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 01:26.10
42 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 01:26.22
43 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 01:27.23
44 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 01:27.66
45 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 01:27.68
46 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:28.26
47 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:28.82
48 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:28.83
49 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:28.98
50 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:29.03
51 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 01:29.06
52 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:30.08
53 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr 01:30.39
54 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:30.62
55 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 01:30.65
56 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:31.68
57 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 01:31.87
58 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 01:32.57
59 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 01:33.32
60 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 01:33.94
61 SHCHERBA Oleksii 2003 Dnipr 01:34.72
62 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 01:34.78
63 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 01:35.49
64 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 01:36.56
65 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:38.39
66 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:39.15
67 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 01:39.48
68 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 01:40.49
69 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:42.83
70 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:44.90
71 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:45.94
72 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:48.96
73 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 01:49.26
74 CHYSTYKOV Denys 2006 Dnipr 01:55.51
75 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr Diskval.