Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
28 50 Znak ženy A;B;C;D
1 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:28.57
2 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:31.11
3 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:31.92
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 00:31.96
5 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:31.98
6 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 00:32.16
7 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 00:32.95
8 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:32.97
9 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:33.02
10 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 00:33.55
11 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 00:33.76
12 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 00:33.76
13 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:33.81
14 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:33.81
15 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 00:33.84
16 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 00:34.03
17 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 00:34.06
18 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:34.11
19 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 00:34.16
20 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:34.26
21 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:34.37
22 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:34.83
23 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 00:34.97
24 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 00:35.20
25 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:35.25
26 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 00:35.27
27 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:35.29
28 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 00:35.36
29 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:35.36
30 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 00:35.40
31 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 00:35.67
32 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 00:35.70
33 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:35.71
34 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 00:35.76
35 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:35.86
36 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 00:36.15
37 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 00:36.20
38 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 00:36.21
39 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 00:36.39
40 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:36.43
41 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 00:36.51
42 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 00:36.52
43 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 00:36.62
44 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:36.74
45 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 00:36.77
46 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 00:36.79
47 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:36.83
48 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 00:36.94
49 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 00:36.98
50 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 00:37.19
51 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 00:37.23
52 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 00:37.25
53 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 00:37.32
54 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 00:37.72
55 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 00:37.79
56 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 00:37.93
57 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 00:38.00
58 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:38.13
59 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:38.33
60 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 00:38.39
61 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 00:38.49
62 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 00:38.72
63 JÁCHIMOVÁ Aneta 2004 PORPr 00:38.78
64 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 00:38.84
65 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 00:38.84
66 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 00:38.89
67 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:38.99
68 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:39.32
69 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:39.37
70 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 00:40.06
71 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 00:40.40
72 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 00:40.46
73 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 00:40.74
74 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:40.82
75 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 00:41.91
76 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 00:42.91
77 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 00:43.12
78 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 00:43.12
79 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 00:43.65
80 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 00:44.06
81 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 00:44.15
82 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:45.49
83 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 00:45.67
84 BABAKOVA Shamilah 2001 SPSw 00:45.82
85 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 00:51.31
86 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 00:52.46
87 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 01:05.75
88 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw Diskval.
89 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw Diskval.
90 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp Diskval.