Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
27 50 Znak muži A;B;C;D
1 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:26.31
2 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.49
3 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 00:29.32
4 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:30.56
5 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:30.72
6 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.85
7 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:30.92
8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:30.96
9 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:31.05
10 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:31.14
11 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 00:31.26
12 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 00:31.27
13 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:31.41
14 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:31.44
15 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:31.61
16 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:31.87
17 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:31.87
18 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:31.88
19 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:32.10
20 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:32.30
21 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:32.43
22 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:32.86
23 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:32.90
24 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:33.24
25 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:33.25
26 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 00:33.28
27 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:33.69
28 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:33.79
29 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:33.85
30 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 00:34.05
31 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:34.23
32 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 00:34.25
33 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:34.33
34 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 00:34.37
35 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 00:34.48
36 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:34.93
37 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 00:34.99
38 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:35.08
39 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:35.17
40 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 00:35.52
41 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:35.54
42 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:35.84
43 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:36.09
44 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:36.33
45 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 00:36.58
46 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:36.63
47 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:36.72
48 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 00:36.78
49 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 00:37.10
50 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 00:37.51
51 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 00:37.81
52 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 00:37.82
53 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:37.93
54 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:39.05
55 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:39.12
56 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr 00:39.16
57 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:39.93
58 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:40.31
59 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:41.26
60 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 00:41.32
61 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 00:41.81
62 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:42.32
63 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 00:42.62
64 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 00:42.74
65 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 00:43.46
66 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 00:43.58
67 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 00:45.03
68 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 00:45.54
69 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 00:45.80
70 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:48.81