Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
26 100 Motýlek ženy A;B;C;D
1 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 01:05.58
2 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:06.96
3 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:08.39
4 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:08.86
5 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 01:09.25
6 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:09.53
7 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:10.19
8 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:11.01
9 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 01:11.13
10 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:11.23
11 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 01:12.37
12 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 01:12.58
13 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 01:12.79
14 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 01:13.04
15 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:13.24
16 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:13.47
17 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 01:13.57
18 ROKITA Hanna 2003 MKSpw 01:13.65
19 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:13.74
20 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:13.84
21 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 01:14.04
22 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 01:14.26
23 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 01:14.60
24 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 01:14.62
25 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 01:14.68
26 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 01:14.83
27 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 01:15.40
28 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 01:15.52
29 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 01:15.83
30 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 01:16.15
31 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 01:16.31
32 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 01:16.35
33 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 01:17.23
34 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:17.50
35 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:17.67
36 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 01:17.67
37 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 01:18.25
38 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 01:18.34
39 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 01:18.47
40 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 01:18.84
41 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 01:18.92
42 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:18.93
43 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 01:19.59
44 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 01:19.72
45 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 01:19.84
46 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:21.05
47 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 01:21.13
48 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 01:21.19
49 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:21.49
50 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 01:22.44
51 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 01:22.57
52 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 01:22.79
53 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 01:22.91
54 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 01:23.53
55 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 01:24.38
56 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 01:24.88
57 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:25.33
58 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 01:25.46
59 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:25.87
60 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 01:26.83
61 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 01:29.08
62 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 01:29.94
63 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 01:30.22
64 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 01:31.34
65 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:31.55
66 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 01:31.58
67 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 01:32.02
68 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 01:32.56
69 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 01:33.01
70 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 01:34.47
71 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 01:34.48
72 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 01:35.13
73 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 01:35.91
74 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 01:36.22
75 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 01:36.52
76 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 01:36.84
77 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 01:38.56
78 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 01:45.77
79 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw Diskval.