Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
25 100 Motýlek muži A;B;C;D
1 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:58.07
2 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:58.25
3 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:58.69
4 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:58.85
5 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:59.08
6 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 01:01.07
7 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 01:02.19
8 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 01:02.41
9 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:02.57
10 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:03.02
11 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 01:03.37
12 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 01:03.42
13 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 01:03.47
14 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 01:03.88
15 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 01:04.00
16 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 01:04.61
17 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 01:04.79
18 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 01:04.88
19 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 01:04.97
20 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 01:04.97
21 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 01:05.34
22 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 01:05.37
23 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 01:05.40
24 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:05.65
25 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 01:06.24
26 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:06.58
27 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 01:06.70
28 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:06.85
29 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:07.17
30 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 01:07.36
31 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:07.49
32 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 01:07.88
33 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 01:08.02
34 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:08.42
35 PODHORNYI Illia 2004 Dnipr 01:08.43
36 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 01:08.99
37 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:09.21
38 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:09.51
39 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 01:09.78
40 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:09.87
41 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:09.89
42 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 01:10.03
43 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 01:10.06
44 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 01:10.08
45 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:10.13
46 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:10.41
47 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:10.68
48 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 01:11.05
49 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:11.76
50 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:11.77
51 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 01:12.29
52 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:12.31
53 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 01:12.35
54 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 01:12.57
55 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:12.61
56 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:13.90
57 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 01:14.31
58 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 01:14.47
59 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 01:14.50
60 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:14.65
61 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 01:15.04
62 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:15.08
63 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:15.86
64 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 01:15.87
65 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 01:16.49
66 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 01:18.39
67 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:19.00
68 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:19.19
69 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 01:19.69
70 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:19.75
71 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 01:20.63
72 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:21.10
73 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 01:21.32
74 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 01:21.37
75 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:24.72
76 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 01:25.73
77 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:26.66
78 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 01:27.34
79 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 01:28.00
80 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:34.77
81 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 01:35.95
82 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:36.53
83 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 01:41.54
84 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:47.55
85 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu Diskval.