Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
23 50 Prsa muži A;B;C;D
1 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:29.28
2 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:29.67
3 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:30.43
4 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:31.21
5 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 00:31.24
6 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:31.34
7 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:31.46
8 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:31.54
9 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:31.60
10 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:31.81
11 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 00:31.85
12 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:32.44
13 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 00:32.75
14 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:33.26
15 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:33.40
16 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 00:33.44
17 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:33.46
18 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 00:33.68
19 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:33.76
20 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:33.84
21 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:34.04
22 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:34.06
23 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:34.50
24 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:34.51
25 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:34.58
26 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:34.59
27 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:34.64
28 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:34.70
29 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 00:34.76
30 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 00:34.91
31 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:34.97
32 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 00:35.00
33 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 00:35.01
34 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:35.22
35 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 00:35.25
36 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:35.28
37 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:35.34
38 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:35.46
39 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:35.50
40 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:35.52
41 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:35.88
42 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 00:36.01
43 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:36.21
44 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 00:36.30
45 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 00:36.31
46 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:36.34
47 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:36.35
48 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:36.37
49 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 00:36.38
50 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:36.39
51 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:36.45
52 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 00:36.81
53 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 00:36.97
54 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 00:36.99
55 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:37.26
56 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:37.36
57 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 00:37.39
58 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 00:37.40
59 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 00:37.57
60 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:37.69
61 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 00:37.73
62 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:37.86
63 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:38.07
64 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:38.11
65 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:38.23
66 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 00:38.41
67 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:38.68
68 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 00:38.80
69 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:39.08
70 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:39.15
71 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 00:39.28
72 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:39.52
73 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 00:39.55
74 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 00:39.75
75 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 00:39.88
76 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:39.91
77 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:39.94
78 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 00:40.01
79 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 00:40.03
80 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 00:40.55
81 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 00:40.62
82 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 00:40.67
83 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:40.79
84 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 00:40.86
85 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:41.03
86 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 00:41.04
87 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:41.26
88 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:41.41
89 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 00:41.45
90 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 00:41.53
91 SHCHERBA Oleksii 2003 Dnipr 00:41.95
92 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 00:42.26
93 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 00:42.41
94 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 00:42.48
95 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 00:42.49
96 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:42.55
97 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 00:42.73
98 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:43.20
99 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 00:43.40
100 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 00:43.48
101 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 00:44.00
102 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:44.43
103 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:44.48
104 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 00:44.99
105 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:45.34
106 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:45.76
107 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:45.98
108 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 00:46.10
109 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:46.35
110 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 00:46.39
111 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 00:46.67
112 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 00:46.68
113 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 00:46.76
114 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr 00:47.11
115 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 00:47.40
116 RIASYK Andrii 2005 Dnipr 00:47.49
117 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:47.54
118 MATVIIENKO Maksym 2006 Dnipr 00:47.93
119 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 00:48.06
120 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 00:48.13
121 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:49.05
122 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:49.26
123 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 00:49.39
124 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:49.87
125 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 00:50.03
126 CHYSTYKOV Denys 2006 Dnipr 00:52.46
127 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 01:18.79