Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
22 50 Prsa ženy A;B;C;D
1 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:32.18
2 CHOCOVÁ Petra 1986 PKČL 00:32.73
3 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:32.93
4 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 00:34.18
5 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 00:34.73
6 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 00:35.19
7 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 00:35.54
8 ROKITA Hanna 2003 MKSpw 00:35.54
9 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 00:35.78
10 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:35.94
11 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 00:36.21
12 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 00:36.62
13 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 00:36.69
14 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 00:36.71
15 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 00:36.77
16 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 00:36.84
17 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 00:36.86
18 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 00:36.99
19 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:37.03
20 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 00:37.09
21 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 00:37.13
22 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:37.13
23 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 00:37.19
24 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:37.56
25 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 00:37.73
26 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 00:37.74
27 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 00:37.76
28 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:38.05
29 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 00:38.05
30 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 00:38.13
31 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:38.23
32 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:38.35
33 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 00:38.56
34 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 00:38.61
35 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 00:38.70
36 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 00:38.71
37 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 00:38.73
38 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 00:38.94
39 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:39.09
40 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 00:39.12
41 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 00:39.20
42 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:39.20
43 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:39.21
44 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 00:39.31
45 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 00:39.42
46 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 00:39.54
47 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 00:39.54
48 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 00:39.66
49 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:39.84
50 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 00:39.87
51 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:39.89
52 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 00:39.98
53 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 00:40.00
54 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 00:40.24
55 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:40.25
56 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 00:40.29
57 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:40.44
58 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 00:40.47
59 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 00:40.49
60 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 00:40.56
61 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:40.58
62 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:40.64
63 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 00:40.75
64 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 00:40.86
65 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 00:40.92
66 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 00:41.05
67 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 00:41.05
68 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 00:41.18
69 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 00:41.35
70 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 00:41.58
71 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 00:41.73
72 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 00:42.02
73 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 00:42.05
74 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 00:42.07
75 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:42.22
76 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 00:42.25
77 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 00:42.36
78 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 00:42.46
79 NACHMÜLLEROVÁ Eva 2005 PKPí 00:42.50
80 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:42.64
81 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 00:42.68
82 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 00:42.81
83 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 00:43.05
84 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 00:43.08
85 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 00:43.16
86 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 00:43.23
87 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 00:43.35
88 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 00:43.39
89 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 00:43.54
90 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 00:43.64
91 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 00:43.67
92 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 00:43.67
93 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 00:43.79
94 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:43.87
95 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 00:43.97
96 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 00:44.21
97 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:44.26
98 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 00:44.26
99 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 00:44.34
100 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 00:44.57
101 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 00:45.16
102 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 00:45.40
103 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 00:45.42
104 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 00:45.55
105 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 00:45.68
106 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 00:45.98
107 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:46.23
108 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 00:46.30
109 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 00:46.63
110 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 00:46.65
111 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 00:46.70
112 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 00:46.81
113 PETRÁSKOVÁ Patricie 2001 SpkRu 00:47.02
114 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 00:47.04
115 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 00:47.09
116 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 00:47.14
117 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 00:47.30
118 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 00:47.33
119 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 00:47.68
120 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 00:47.81
121 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 00:47.92
122 ŠLOUF Anna 2004 SPSw 00:48.14
123 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 00:48.25
124 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:48.43
125 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 00:48.51
126 WAGNEROVÁ Adéla 2005 PKPí 00:50.08
127 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 00:50.42
128 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:50.69
129 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 PŠLou 00:50.85
130 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 00:51.42
131 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 00:51.62
132 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 00:52.52
133 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 00:55.18
134 MIKOTOVÁ Katerina 2005 SPSw Diskval.
135 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK Diskval.
136 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp Diskval.