Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
20 100 Znak ženy A;B;C;D
1 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 01:00.26
2 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:06.74
3 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:07.37
4 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:08.26
5 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 01:09.57
6 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:09.80
7 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:10.16
8 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:10.45
9 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:11.26
10 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:11.33
11 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 01:11.82
12 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:11.89
13 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 01:11.91
14 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 01:11.91
15 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 01:12.19
16 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 01:12.38
17 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:12.54
18 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:12.67
19 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 01:12.71
20 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:12.79
21 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:13.08
22 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:13.42
23 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:13.51
24 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 01:13.53
25 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 01:13.55
26 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 01:13.74
27 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 01:13.96
28 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:14.46
29 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 01:14.81
30 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 01:14.94
31 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 01:15.04
32 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 01:15.15
33 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:15.21
34 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:15.24
35 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 01:15.42
36 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 01:15.52
37 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 01:15.52
38 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 01:15.54
39 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:15.61
40 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 01:15.64
41 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 01:15.66
42 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 01:15.80
43 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:15.81
44 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:16.01
45 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 01:16.07
46 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 01:16.13
47 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 01:16.24
48 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 01:16.62
49 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 01:16.71
50 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 01:16.79
51 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 01:16.81
52 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 01:17.17
53 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:17.20
54 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:17.30
55 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 01:17.30
56 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:17.48
57 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 01:17.50
58 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:17.50
59 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 01:17.64
60 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 01:18.00
61 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 01:18.08
62 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 01:18.09
63 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 01:18.19
64 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 01:18.75
65 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 01:18.78
66 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 01:19.27
67 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:19.48
68 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 01:19.49
69 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 01:19.60
70 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 01:19.75
71 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 01:19.80
72 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:19.98
73 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 01:20.26
74 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 01:20.29
75 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:20.50
76 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:20.57
77 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:20.60
78 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 01:20.78
79 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 01:20.81
80 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 01:20.82
81 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 01:20.87
82 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:20.92
83 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 01:20.94
84 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:20.96
85 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 01:20.98
86 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:20.99
87 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 01:21.23
88 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 01:21.47
89 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 01:21.63
90 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 01:21.69
91 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 01:21.87
92 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 01:22.26
93 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 01:22.38
94 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 01:22.79
95 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 01:23.02
96 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 01:23.40
97 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 01:23.46
98 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 01:23.47
99 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 01:23.99
100 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 01:24.08
101 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 01:24.29
102 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:24.44
103 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 01:24.57
104 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 01:24.81
105 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 01:24.86
106 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 01:25.24
107 JÁCHIMOVÁ Aneta 2004 PORPr 01:25.52
108 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 01:25.53
109 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:25.55
110 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:25.55
111 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 01:25.62
112 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 01:25.77
113 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 01:25.81
114 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 01:25.99
115 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 01:26.02
116 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 01:26.08
117 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 01:26.11
118 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 01:26.11
119 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 01:26.42
120 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 01:26.44
121 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 01:26.46
122 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 01:26.52
123 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 01:26.54
124 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 01:26.55
125 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 01:26.72
126 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 01:26.75
127 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 01:26.91
128 ŠLOUF Anna 2004 SPSw 01:27.01
129 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 01:27.05
130 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 01:27.14
131 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 01:27.39
132 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 01:27.78
133 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 01:28.26
134 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 01:28.29
135 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 01:28.29
136 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 01:28.33
137 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 01:28.56
138 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:29.58
139 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 01:29.69
140 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 01:29.87
141 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 01:29.96
142 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 01:30.00
143 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 01:30.33
144 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 01:30.50
145 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 01:30.91
146 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 01:32.91
147 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 01:33.08
148 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:33.09
149 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 01:33.94
150 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 01:34.50
151 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 01:35.95
152 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 01:36.14
153 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 01:36.74
154 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 01:38.36
155 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 01:39.03
156 BABAKOVA Shamilah 2001 SPSw 01:39.31
157 WAGNEROVÁ Adéla 2005 PKPí 01:39.71
158 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 01:39.78
159 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 01:40.86
160 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw 01:45.64
161 NACHMÜLLEROVÁ Eva 2005 PKPí 01:51.16
162 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 01:53.44
163 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS Diskval.