Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
18 200 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
1 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:59.65
2 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 02:00.11
3 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 02:00.40
4 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 02:00.48
5 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 02:00.78
6 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 02:00.84
7 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 02:00.91
8 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 02:01.51
9 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 02:02.39
10 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 02:02.60
11 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 02:03.94
12 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 02:05.01
13 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:05.09
14 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 02:05.36
15 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:05.82
16 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 02:06.86
17 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 02:06.99
18 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:07.41
19 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 02:07.59
20 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 02:07.70
21 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 02:07.95
22 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:08.24
23 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 02:08.31
24 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 02:08.61
25 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 02:08.78
26 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 02:08.79
27 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 02:08.82
28 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 02:09.51
29 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 02:09.76
30 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 02:10.95
31 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:11.23
32 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 02:11.84
33 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 02:11.96
34 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 02:11.98
35 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:12.27
36 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 02:12.37
37 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 02:12.40
38 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 02:13.26
39 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 02:13.74
40 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 02:13.88
41 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:14.62
42 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 02:14.64
43 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:14.65
44 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 02:14.96
45 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:15.35
46 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 02:15.65
47 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 02:15.97
48 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 02:16.31
49 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 02:16.33
50 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 02:16.92
51 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 02:16.93
52 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 02:17.14
53 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:17.56
54 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 02:17.86
55 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 02:18.20
56 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 02:18.20
57 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 02:18.57
58 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 02:19.40
59 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 02:19.59
60 DRONOV Danyl 2002 Dnipr 02:20.21
61 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 02:20.88
62 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 02:21.90
63 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 02:21.97
64 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 02:28.20