Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
17 200 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
1 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 02:08.81
2 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 02:10.31
3 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 02:12.13
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 02:12.54
5 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 02:12.55
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 02:12.88
7 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 02:14.19
8 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 02:14.23
9 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 02:15.20
10 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 02:16.52
11 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 02:16.78
12 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 02:16.92
13 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 02:16.99
14 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 02:17.34
15 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 02:17.63
16 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 02:17.93
17 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 02:18.57
18 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 02:18.79
19 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:19.07
20 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 02:19.49
21 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 02:19.57
22 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 02:19.62
23 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 02:19.71
24 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 02:19.75
25 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 02:19.92
26 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 02:20.00
27 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 02:20.02
28 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:20.13
29 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 02:20.67
30 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 02:20.67
31 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 02:20.72
32 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 02:21.53
33 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:22.90
34 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 02:23.28
35 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 02:23.56
36 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 02:23.86
37 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:24.15
38 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 02:24.23
39 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:24.42
40 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 02:24.93
41 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 02:24.94
42 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 02:25.08
43 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 02:25.59
44 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 02:26.01
45 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 02:26.42
46 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 02:26.94
47 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 02:27.42
48 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 02:27.86
49 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 02:28.91
50 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 02:29.00
51 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 02:29.25
52 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 02:29.40
53 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 02:29.55
54 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 02:29.55
55 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 02:29.70
56 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 02:30.21
57 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 02:30.59
58 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 02:30.79
59 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 02:30.94
60 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 02:32.10
61 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 02:32.31
62 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 02:33.04
63 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 02:34.13
64 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 02:35.01