Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
16 50 Motýlek muži A;B;C;D
1 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.34
2 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 00:26.34
3 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:26.40
4 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:26.47
5 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.65
6 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 00:26.71
7 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:27.21
8 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:27.35
9 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 00:27.57
10 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:27.79
11 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:27.95
12 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:27.98
13 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 00:28.04
14 MAREK Matěj 2002 SlPl 00:28.07
15 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:28.08
16 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 00:28.15
17 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.28
18 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:28.41
19 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 00:28.48
20 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:28.52
21 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:28.57
22 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:28.59
23 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:28.65
24 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:28.71
25 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 00:28.73
26 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:28.73
27 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:28.75
28 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 00:28.78
29 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:28.86
30 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:28.89
31 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:28.90
32 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 00:29.03
33 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:29.04
34 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 00:29.08
35 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:29.31
36 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 00:29.41
37 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:29.41
38 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:29.43
39 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:29.62
40 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:29.69
41 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 00:29.70
42 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:29.72
43 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:29.75
44 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:29.86
45 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 00:30.01
46 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:30.09
47 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:30.15
48 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 00:30.16
49 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.27
50 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:30.38
51 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:30.48
52 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:30.62
53 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 00:30.80
54 DRONOV Danyl 2002 Dnipr 00:30.84
55 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:30.90
56 PODHORNYI Illia 2004 Dnipr 00:30.95
57 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 00:31.12
58 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:31.18
59 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 00:31.28
60 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:31.44
61 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.50
62 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:31.59
63 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:31.59
64 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:31.82
65 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:31.91
66 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 00:31.95
67 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:31.95
68 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:32.01
69 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 00:32.23
70 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:32.31
71 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 00:32.45
72 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 00:32.53
73 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 00:33.02
74 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:33.20
75 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:33.24
76 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:33.47
77 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:33.60
78 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 00:34.20
79 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 00:34.37
80 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 00:34.42
81 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 00:34.73
82 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 00:35.03
83 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 00:35.04
84 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 00:35.05
85 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 00:35.30
86 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:35.35
87 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 00:35.52
88 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 00:35.55
89 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:35.75
90 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 00:35.75
91 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:35.81
92 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:36.11
93 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 00:36.20
94 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 00:36.52
95 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 00:36.54
96 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 00:36.56
97 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:36.69
98 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:37.96
99 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:38.41
100 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 00:38.68
101 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 00:40.84
102 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:40.86
103 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:41.06
104 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 00:41.15
105 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:41.80
106 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 00:41.80
107 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:42.02
108 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 00:42.24
109 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:42.47
110 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:43.47
111 MATVIIENKO Maksym 2006 Dnipr 00:44.89
112 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:49.35
113 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS Diskval.
114 VLČEK Michal 2003 SlCho Diskval.