Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
15 50 Motýlek ženy A;B;C;D
1 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:27.97
2 CHOCOVÁ Petra 1986 PKČL 00:28.36
3 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:28.93
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:29.02
5 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:29.52
6 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:29.55
7 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:29.88
8 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:29.93
9 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:30.11
10 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 00:30.42
11 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 00:30.78
12 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 00:31.24
13 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:31.38
14 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.63
15 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.69
16 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:31.92
17 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 00:32.02
18 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 00:32.12
19 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 00:32.22
20 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 00:32.24
21 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 00:32.26
22 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 00:32.29
23 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:32.35
24 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:32.35
25 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 00:32.38
26 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:32.40
27 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 00:32.42
28 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:32.52
29 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 00:32.54
30 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 00:32.60
31 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 00:32.61
32 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 00:32.85
33 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.89
34 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 00:32.91
35 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 00:33.04
36 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 00:33.10
37 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:33.19
38 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 00:33.24
39 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 00:33.25
40 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:33.38
41 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:33.44
42 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 00:33.48
43 ROKITA Hanna 2003 MKSpw 00:33.50
44 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:33.54
45 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:33.56
46 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 00:33.60
47 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:33.63
48 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 00:33.68
49 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 00:33.70
50 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 00:33.85
51 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 00:33.88
52 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 00:33.92
53 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 00:34.09
54 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:34.45
55 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 00:34.55
56 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:34.57
57 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:34.62
58 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 00:34.68
59 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 00:34.73
60 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 00:34.81
61 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 00:34.87
62 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 00:34.99
63 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:35.03
64 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:35.12
65 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 00:35.24
66 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 00:35.30
67 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 00:35.60
68 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 00:35.68
69 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:35.96
70 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 00:35.97
71 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 00:36.11
72 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 00:36.11
73 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:36.17
74 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 00:36.36
75 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 00:36.45
76 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 00:36.60
77 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 00:36.70
78 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 00:36.92
79 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 00:36.93
80 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 00:37.26
81 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 00:37.40
82 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 00:37.44
83 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 00:37.47
84 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 00:37.47
85 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:37.62
86 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 00:37.84
87 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 00:38.06
88 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 00:38.12
89 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 00:38.12
90 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 00:38.22
91 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 00:38.49
92 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:38.58
93 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 00:38.81
94 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 00:39.02
95 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:39.13
96 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 00:39.23
97 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:39.47
98 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 00:39.51
99 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:39.65
100 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 00:39.93
101 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 00:39.95
102 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 00:40.14
103 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 00:40.21
104 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 00:40.39
105 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 00:40.64
106 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 00:40.88
107 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 00:41.18
108 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 00:41.40
109 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:41.64
110 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 00:41.73
111 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:42.48
112 MIKOTOVÁ Katerina 2005 SPSw 00:42.84
113 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 00:42.89
114 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 PŠLou 00:44.89
115 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 00:45.90
116 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw 00:51.61
117 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw Diskval.
118 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw Diskval.
119 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS Diskval.