Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
14 200 Znak muži A;B;C;D
1 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 02:02.94
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 02:06.63
3 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 02:14.86
4 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 02:17.42
5 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 02:19.18
6 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 02:21.07
7 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 02:22.83
8 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 02:23.10
9 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 02:23.19
10 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:25.32
11 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 02:25.93
12 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:26.58
13 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 02:27.08
14 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 02:27.88
15 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 02:27.89
16 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:28.57
17 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 02:29.41
18 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 02:29.95
19 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 02:30.04
20 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 02:30.87
21 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:30.90
22 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 02:30.93
23 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 02:31.78
24 UXA Lukáš 2003 LoBe 02:31.92
25 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 02:32.26
26 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:32.77
27 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:33.37
28 PODHORNYI Illia 2004 Dnipr 02:34.15
29 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 02:37.12
30 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:37.26
31 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 02:37.39
32 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 02:38.08
33 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 02:38.49
34 DUŇKA Zdislav 2004 BiJa 02:38.80
35 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 02:38.90
36 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 02:39.32
37 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 02:39.51
38 VALEČKA Jan 2005 LoBe 02:40.30
39 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 02:40.66
40 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 02:41.55
41 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 02:42.09
42 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:42.69
43 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 02:43.18
44 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 02:43.44
45 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 02:44.39
46 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 02:45.95
47 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 02:47.80
48 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 02:48.77
49 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 02:49.03
50 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 02:49.94
51 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 02:51.27
52 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 02:53.44
53 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 02:53.61
54 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 02:54.12
55 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 02:54.26
56 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 02:54.42
57 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 02:54.82
58 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 02:55.54
59 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 02:55.81
60 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 02:55.88
61 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 02:57.28
62 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:06.02
63 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 03:06.77
64 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 03:12.96