Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
13 200 Znak ženy A;B;C;D
1 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 02:30.67
2 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 02:30.81
3 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 02:31.09
4 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 02:32.29
5 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 02:32.57
6 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 02:32.93
7 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 02:32.96
8 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 02:33.41
9 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:34.53
10 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 02:34.99
11 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 02:36.47
12 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 02:36.56
13 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 02:36.63
14 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 02:36.85
15 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 02:37.14
16 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 02:37.39
17 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 02:37.54
18 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 02:38.22
19 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:38.36
20 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 02:38.86
21 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 02:40.24
22 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 02:41.04
23 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 02:41.41
24 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 02:42.47
25 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 02:42.50
26 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:42.57
27 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 02:42.95
28 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 02:43.03
29 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 02:43.03
30 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 02:43.70
31 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 02:44.01
32 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 02:44.25
33 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 02:45.45
34 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 02:45.59
35 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 02:46.73
36 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 02:46.77
37 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 02:47.10
38 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 02:47.12
39 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 02:47.30
40 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 02:47.88
41 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 02:48.54
42 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:48.65
43 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 02:48.69
44 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 02:51.03
45 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 02:52.04
46 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 02:52.69
47 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 02:52.95
48 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 02:53.15
49 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 02:53.20
50 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 02:53.54
51 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 02:54.18
52 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 02:54.23
53 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 02:54.41
54 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 02:56.99
55 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 02:57.20
56 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 02:58.33
57 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 03:00.60
58 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 03:00.89
59 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 03:01.02
60 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 03:02.01
61 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 03:08.31
62 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 03:09.10
63 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu Diskval.