Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
12 50 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
1 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.93
2 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:24.11
3 BARTŮNĚK Petr 1991 ÚAPS 00:24.35
4 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.51
5 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.02
6 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:25.21
7 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:25.28
8 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:25.36
9 KOŠTEJN Ondřej 1999 SnVa 00:25.36
10 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:25.44
11 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:25.72
12 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:25.75
13 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 00:25.84
14 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:25.97
15 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 00:26.02
16 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 00:26.11
17 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.14
18 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:26.26
19 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:26.27
20 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:26.27
21 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.31
22 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 00:26.32
23 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:26.40
24 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:26.53
25 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:26.55
26 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:26.67
27 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:26.67
28 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:26.70
29 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:26.70
30 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:26.72
31 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:26.76
32 ČERNÝ Vít 2001 PLČB 00:26.86
33 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:26.88
34 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:26.90
35 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:27.01
36 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 00:27.07
37 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:27.16
38 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 00:27.22
39 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:27.33
40 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:27.37
41 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:27.42
42 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:27.43
43 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 00:27.45
44 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:27.46
45 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:27.47
46 VALENTA Lukáš 2001 PŠLou 00:27.48
47 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:27.51
48 FIRSTL Zbyněk 2001 PŠLou 00:27.54
49 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:27.54
50 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 00:27.56
51 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:27.65
52 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:27.66
53 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 00:27.67
54 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 00:27.67
55 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:27.69
56 DRONOV Danyl 2002 Dnipr 00:27.71
57 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:27.82
58 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:27.82
59 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:27.91
60 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 00:27.91
61 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:27.93
62 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 00:27.94
63 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:28.00
64 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 00:28.00
65 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 00:28.06
66 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:28.07
67 PROŠEK Jakub 2004 LoBe 00:28.10
68 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:28.12
69 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:28.22
70 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:28.26
71 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 00:28.33
72 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:28.34
73 JAROŠ Jakub 2002 PKSČL 00:28.36
74 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:28.37
75 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 00:28.45
76 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.50
77 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 00:28.54
78 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 00:28.58
79 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:28.58
80 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:28.65
81 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 00:28.74
82 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.89
83 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 00:28.92
84 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:28.94
85 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:28.98
86 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 00:28.99
87 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 00:29.05
88 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 00:29.13
89 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 00:29.27
90 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 00:29.30
91 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 00:29.34
92 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 00:29.38
93 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:29.38
94 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 00:29.39
95 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 00:29.42
96 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 00:29.43
97 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 00:29.49
98 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:29.57
99 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:29.57
100 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 00:29.57
101 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 00:29.65
102 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 00:29.76
103 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 00:29.79
104 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 00:29.91
105 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 00:29.93
106 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 00:29.97
107 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 00:30.16
108 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PŠLou 00:30.32
109 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 00:30.32
110 KINDL Marek 2004 LoBe 00:30.44
111 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 00:30.45
112 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 00:30.51
113 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 00:30.60
114 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:30.60
115 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 00:30.66
116 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 00:30.90
117 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 00:31.01
118 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 00:31.02
119 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 00:31.09
120 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 00:31.23
121 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 00:31.28
122 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 00:31.31
123 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 00:31.32
124 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:31.36
125 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 00:31.46
126 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 00:31.47
127 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 00:31.49
128 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 00:31.54
129 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:31.59
130 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 00:31.62
131 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 00:31.62
132 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 00:31.76
133 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:31.85
134 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 00:31.90
135 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:32.02
136 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:32.26
137 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr 00:32.33
138 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 00:32.36
139 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 00:32.49
140 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 00:32.71
141 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr 00:32.89
142 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 00:32.90
143 VASILESKI Filip 2006 Olymp 00:32.94
144 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:32.98
145 SHCHERBA Oleksii 2003 Dnipr 00:33.06
146 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 00:33.08
147 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 00:33.13
148 DOLEJŠ Marek 2004 Olymp 00:33.34
149 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 00:33.46
150 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 00:33.73
151 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 00:34.02
152 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 00:34.03
153 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:34.12
154 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:34.28
155 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 00:34.81
156 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 00:34.89
157 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 00:35.11
158 RIASYK Andrii 2005 Dnipr 00:35.65
159 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 00:35.66
160 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 00:35.85
161 BUREŠ Jiří 2006 Olymp 00:36.03
162 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 00:36.74
163 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 00:37.07
164 ŠANDA František 2006 PŠLou 00:37.65
165 MATVIIENKO Maksym 2006 Dnipr 00:37.78
166 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 00:37.83
167 CHYSTYKOV Denys 2006 Dnipr 00:37.90
168 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 00:39.90
169 PETRÁČEK Arnošt 1991 PLČB 00:42.75