Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
11 50 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
1 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:26.26
2 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:27.10
3 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:27.11
4 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:27.12
5 CHOCOVÁ Petra 1986 PKČL 00:27.36
6 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:27.42
7 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:27.91
8 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:28.04
9 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:28.25
10 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:28.42
11 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 00:28.54
12 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 00:28.55
13 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:28.60
14 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:28.62
15 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 00:28.79
16 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:29.18
17 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 00:29.25
18 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:29.33
19 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:29.35
20 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:29.37
21 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:29.47
22 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 00:29.48
23 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 00:29.58
24 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:29.59
25 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 00:29.63
26 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 00:29.68
27 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 00:29.88
28 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:29.88
29 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 00:29.94
30 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:29.97
31 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:29.98
32 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 00:30.02
33 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:30.06
34 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 00:30.10
35 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 00:30.13
36 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 00:30.28
37 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 00:30.37
38 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 00:30.39
39 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 00:30.40
40 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 00:30.44
41 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 00:30.48
42 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 00:30.48
43 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 00:30.48
44 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:30.51
45 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:30.51
46 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 00:30.59
47 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 00:30.61
48 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 00:30.64
49 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 00:30.66
50 BRYXOVÁ Sára 2003 PLČB 00:30.66
51 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 00:30.70
52 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:30.85
53 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:30.88
54 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 00:30.89
55 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 00:30.92
56 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:30.92
57 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:30.96
58 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 00:30.98
59 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 00:30.99
60 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 00:31.04
61 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 00:31.05
62 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 00:31.11
63 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.11
64 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:31.13
65 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 00:31.17
66 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 00:31.20
67 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:31.27
68 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 00:31.28
69 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 00:31.30
70 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 00:31.32
71 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 00:31.51
72 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 00:31.59
73 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:31.66
74 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 00:31.68
75 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 00:31.75
76 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 00:31.80
77 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 00:31.87
78 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 00:31.88
79 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 00:31.89
80 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 00:31.92
81 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 00:31.92
82 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 00:31.92
83 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 00:31.93
84 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 00:31.99
85 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 00:32.01
86 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 00:32.03
87 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:32.04
88 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 00:32.10
89 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 00:32.11
90 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 00:32.12
91 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 00:32.14
92 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 00:32.16
93 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 00:32.20
94 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:32.22
95 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 00:32.22
96 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 00:32.27
97 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 00:32.30
98 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:32.37
99 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 00:32.47
100 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PŠLou 00:32.52
101 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 00:32.60
102 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 00:32.62
103 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 00:32.66
104 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 00:32.73
105 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 00:32.73
106 PETRÁSKOVÁ Patricie 2001 SpkRu 00:32.76
107 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 00:32.93
108 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:32.93
109 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:32.93
110 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 00:32.94
111 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:32.99
112 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 00:32.99
113 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPí 00:32.99
114 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 00:33.04
115 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 00:33.06
116 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 00:33.08
117 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 00:33.09
118 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 00:33.22
119 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:33.23
120 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 00:33.28
121 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 00:33.35
122 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 00:33.37
123 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:33.38
124 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:33.41
125 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 00:33.43
126 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 00:33.47
127 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:33.47
128 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 00:33.68
129 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 00:33.69
130 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 00:33.76
131 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 00:33.84
132 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 00:33.99
133 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:34.11
134 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:34.11
135 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 00:34.25
136 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 00:34.36
137 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 00:34.37
138 YATSYSCHYNA Mariia 2006 Dnipr 00:34.46
139 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:34.51
140 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 00:34.56
141 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 00:34.69
142 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 00:34.71
143 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 00:34.85
144 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 00:35.01
145 TOMKOVÁ Aneta 2003 PŠLou 00:35.14
146 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 00:35.20
147 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Tereza 2005 ACPra 00:35.38
148 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 AkrSC 00:35.39
149 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 00:35.65
150 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 00:35.79
151 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 00:35.88
152 WAGNEROVÁ Adéla 2005 PKPí 00:36.10
153 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 00:36.28
154 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 00:36.41
155 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 00:36.75
156 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 00:37.04
157 BABAKOVA Shamilah 2001 SPSw 00:37.28
158 MIKOTOVÁ Katerina 2005 SPSw 00:37.47
159 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 00:38.12
160 NACHMÜLLEROVÁ Eva 2005 PKPí 00:40.45
161 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 00:42.32
162 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 00:42.38
163 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 00:49.15
164 ŠLOUF Anna 2004 SPSw Diskval.
165 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl Diskval.
166 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw Diskval.
167 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw Diskval.