Brno Cup
2 100 Polohový závod Muži A;Muži B;OPEN
1 KOČAŘ Jakub 1994 PŠRBr 00:58.62
2 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:58.75
3 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 01:02.66
4 ČERVINKA Filip 1993 UnBr 01:02.97
5 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:04.37
6 KOČIČKA Jakub 1993 UnBr 01:05.07
7 DOUBRAVA Jan 1993 UnBr 01:07.55
8 MRŮZEK Alexandr 1965 UnBr 01:09.01
9 KORÁB Karel 1990 UnBr 01:09.56
10 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 01:10.66
11 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 01:10.85
12 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 01:10.98
13 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 01:11.87
14 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 01:12.56
15 RÝZNAR Lukáš 2003 PKKBr 01:12.94
16 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:13.03
17 KADLEC Jaroslav 1985 ner10 01:13.94
18 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:14.75
19 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 01:14.80
20 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 01:15.07
21 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 01:17.12
22 ŠVANDA Luboš 1972 ner10 01:17.65
23 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 01:17.70
24 ŘEŘUCHA Tomáš 2004 PKZn 01:18.22
25 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 01:18.86
26 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 01:18.91
27 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 01:19.35
28 FORMÁNEK Mathias 2004 SjBr 01:19.77
29 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 01:20.09
30 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:22.13
31 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 01:23.12
32 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 01:23.20
33 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:23.69
34 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 01:23.95
35 JORDÁN Jakub 2007 PKZn 01:24.50
36 ZEMEK Patrik 2007 SpUB 01:24.58
37 SVOBODA David 2004 PKHu 01:24.69
38 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 01:24.85
39 HAZUCHA Lukáš 2007 SpaMy 01:24.92
40 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 01:24.94
41 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 01:26.38
42 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 01:26.44
43 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 01:26.47
44 STREJČEK Petr 1998 UnBr 01:27.31
45 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 01:27.58
46 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 01:27.66
47 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 01:29.98
48 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 01:30.04
49 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 01:31.03
50 KOŠULIČ David 2008 DeBře 01:32.31
51 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 01:33.39
52 BUCHTA Filip 2007 PKZn 01:33.81
53 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 01:35.34
54 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 01:35.38
55 MAKALOUŠ Dan 1996 UnBr 01:35.72
56 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 01:35.75
57 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:37.57
58 FOJTÍK Aleš 2001 UnBr 01:38.12
59 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 01:38.62
60 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 01:39.31
61 BARTOŠ Jaroslav 2006 AQSE 01:39.71
62 SVOBODA František 2007 PKKBr 01:40.22
63 OBŠEL Petr 2006 UnBr 01:40.43
64 SELINGER Elijah 2008 SkpKB 01:40.44
65 VYDRŽAL Adam 2007 PKKBr 01:40.50
66 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 01:41.00
67 POSPÍŠIL Albert 2006 PKKBr 01:42.12
68 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 01:43.04
69 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 01:43.13
70 ŠMÍDEK Kryštof 2003 UnBr 01:43.72
71 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 PKZn 01:44.44
72 JANIGA Martin 2007 SpaMy 01:45.06
73 KOCÁB Samuel 2008 PKZn 01:49.26
74 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 01:49.63
75 IHM Alex 2008 nere9 02:00.76
76 PANTUČEK Šimon 2008 nere9 02:01.03
77 VEMOLA Matěj 2007 PKKu 02:08.69
78 GRIC František 2008 ASKBl 02:08.94
79 FRANK Václav 2008 PKKu 02:33.57
80 KALISKÝ Matěj 2001 nere7 Diskval.
81 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn Diskval.