Brno Cup
16 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži B
1 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:27.75
2 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:27.87
3 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 00:28.52
4 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:29.09
5 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 00:29.48
6 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 00:30.31
7 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 00:30.45
8 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:30.57
9 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 00:32.36
10 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 00:32.37
11 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 00:32.37
12 HAZUCHA Lukáš 2007 SpaMy 00:32.50
13 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 00:32.56
14 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 00:32.78
15 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:32.83
16 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 00:33.49
17 JORDÁN Jakub 2007 PKZn 00:33.50
18 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:33.57
19 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 00:33.89
20 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 00:33.96
21 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 00:34.02
22 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 00:34.56
23 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 00:34.75
24 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:34.83
25 ZEMEK Patrik 2007 SpUB 00:34.94
26 SKŘIČKA Filip 2007 SVČBo 00:34.97
27 ŠČUDLA Ondřej 2008 SVČBo 00:35.16
28 HLÁVKA Roman 2008 SkpKB 00:35.36
29 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 00:35.38
30 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 00:35.54
31 BUCHTA Filip 2007 PKZn 00:36.25
32 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 00:36.41
33 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 00:36.73
34 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 00:36.75
35 KOŠULIČ David 2008 DeBře 00:36.86
36 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 00:37.06
37 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 00:37.71
38 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 00:37.88
39 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 00:38.12
40 FOUSEK Marek 2005 nere7 00:38.25
41 MRKVIČKA Tomáš 2006 TJZn 00:38.63
42 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 00:38.65
43 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 00:38.77
44 BARTOŠ Jaroslav 2006 AQSE 00:39.19
45 SVOBODA František 2007 PKKBr 00:39.79
46 IVANISKO Tomáš 2008 SkpKB 00:40.50
47 PAŘIL Vojta 2005 nere6 00:40.56
48 JANIGA Martin 2007 SpaMy 00:40.78
49 POSPÍŠIL Albert 2006 PKKBr 00:40.92
50 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 00:41.00
51 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 00:41.25
52 VYDRŽAL Adam 2007 PKKBr 00:41.52
53 IVÁNEK Matias 2007 AQSE 00:41.75
54 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 00:41.84
55 SELINGER Elijah 2008 SkpKB 00:42.02
56 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 PKZn 00:42.12
57 KOCÁB Samuel 2008 PKZn 00:42.18
58 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 00:42.25
59 URBÁNEK Ondřej 2008 SkpKB 00:42.34
60 NAVRÁTIL Patrik 2008 SkpKB 00:42.80
61 BARRY Dominik 2008 SVČBo 00:43.20
62 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 00:44.26
63 JAKUBEC Tomáš 2007 PKKBr 00:45.85
64 IHM Alex 2008 nere9 00:47.25
65 ČÍHAL Šimon 2008 PKZn 00:47.56
66 TKANÝ Šimon 2008 nere9 00:47.92
67 PANTUČEK Šimon 2008 nere9 00:48.08
68 SOVA Denis 2007 PKZn 00:50.37
69 ROBEK Tomáš 2008 nere9 00:50.67
70 VEMOLA Matěj 2007 PKKu 00:50.84
71 GRIC František 2008 ASKBl 00:54.19
72 VARGA Dominik 2008 nere6 00:57.19
73 FRANK Václav 2008 PKKu 01:04.86
74 DOSEDĚL Luboš 2008 nere5 01:05.29
75 CVAK Patrik 2008 PKZn 01:12.38
76 STEHLÍK Tomáš 2008 FaBr Diskval.
77 FRIED Pavel 2006 nere5 Diskval.