Brno Cup
12 50 Prsa Muži A;Muži B
1 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 00:34.66
2 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:34.94
3 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:37.86
4 NAVRKAL Antonín 2005 PKZn 00:38.16
5 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:39.40
6 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:40.98
7 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 00:42.34
8 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 00:42.91
9 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 00:43.23
10 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 00:43.29
11 HAZUCHA Lukáš 2007 SpaMy 00:43.82
12 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:44.37
13 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 00:44.87
14 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:45.72
15 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 00:45.75
16 URBÁNEK Ondřej 2008 SkpKB 00:45.77
17 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 00:46.05
18 HLÁVKA Roman 2008 SkpKB 00:46.12
19 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 00:46.12
20 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 00:46.25
21 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 00:46.63
22 ZEMEK Patrik 2007 SpUB 00:46.67
23 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 00:47.29
24 SKŘIČKA Filip 2007 SVČBo 00:47.43
25 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 00:47.63
26 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 00:48.50
27 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:48.51
28 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 00:49.16
29 POSPÍŠIL Albert 2006 PKKBr 00:49.19
30 SELINGER Elijah 2008 SkpKB 00:49.31
31 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 00:49.32
32 VYDRŽAL Adam 2007 PKKBr 00:49.37
33 BUCHTA Filip 2007 PKZn 00:49.41
34 DUFEK Tomáš 2006 PKZn 00:49.88
35 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 00:49.94
36 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 00:50.28
37 SOVA Denis 2007 PKZn 00:50.32
38 KOŠULIČ David 2008 DeBře 00:50.98
39 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 00:51.37
40 FOUSEK Marek 2005 nere7 00:51.59
41 ŠČUDLA Ondřej 2008 SVČBo 00:52.14
42 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 00:52.19
43 NAVRÁTIL Patrik 2008 SkpKB 00:52.44
44 TKANÝ Šimon 2008 nere9 00:52.50
45 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 00:52.56
46 SVOBODA František 2007 PKKBr 00:52.76
47 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 00:52.84
48 JANIGA Martin 2007 SpaMy 00:53.14
49 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 00:53.62
50 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 PKZn 00:54.12
51 BARTOŠ Jaroslav 2006 AQSE 00:55.38
52 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 00:55.94
53 BLÁDEK Jaromír 2006 UnBr 00:56.03
54 IVANISKO Tomáš 2008 SkpKB 00:56.16
55 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 00:56.26
56 BARRY Dominik 2008 SVČBo 00:58.24
57 VEMOLA Matěj 2007 PKKu 00:59.42
58 PANTUČEK Šimon 2008 nere9 00:59.79
59 IHM Alex 2008 nere9 01:01.58
60 ČÍHAL Šimon 2008 PKZn 01:02.01
61 STEHLÍK Tomáš 2008 FaBr 01:02.31
62 GRIC František 2008 ASKBl 01:05.48
63 ROBEK Tomáš 2008 nere9 01:08.90
64 FRANK Václav 2008 PKKu 01:17.97
65 CVAK Patrik 2008 PKZn 01:17.97
66 DOSEDĚL Luboš 2008 nere5 Diskval.
67 FRIED Pavel 2006 nere5 Diskval.