Brno Cup
10 50 Znak Muži A;Muži B
1 BUČEK Ondřej 2005 PŠRBr 00:32.19
2 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:32.32
3 SEMANKO Samuel 2005 AQSE 00:33.11
4 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 00:34.06
5 ŠVESTKA Jan 2005 PŠRBr 00:34.75
6 DENDIS Michael 2005 SjBr 00:35.21
7 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:35.43
8 ČÍHAL Vojtěch 2005 PKZn 00:35.85
9 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:36.70
10 VESELÝ Lukáš 2005 PKZn 00:36.88
11 HAZUCHA Lukáš 2007 SpaMy 00:37.79
12 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 00:37.86
13 TRPKA Miroslav 2005 SjBr 00:37.87
14 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 00:38.19
15 SKŘIČKA Filip 2007 SVČBo 00:39.19
16 ZEMEK Patrik 2007 SpUB 00:39.38
17 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 00:39.44
18 HLÁVKA Roman 2008 SkpKB 00:39.47
19 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 00:40.39
20 JAŠEK Tomáš 2006 ASKBl 00:40.39
21 JORDÁN Jakub 2007 PKZn 00:41.06
22 TRÁGE Martin 2007 PŠRBr 00:41.22
23 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 00:41.49
24 RAK Adam 2007 SkpKB 00:42.17
25 MÁTL Jan 2005 PKZn 00:42.18
26 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 00:42.19
27 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 00:42.49
28 TIOKA Jakub 2006 FaBr 00:42.88
29 ŠČUDLA Ondřej 2008 SVČBo 00:43.00
30 PAVKA Lukáš 2005 PKZn 00:44.12
31 SLEZÁK Pavel 2006 ASKBl 00:44.41
32 KALISKÝ Ondřej 2007 PKZn 00:44.47
33 NEČAS Kevin 2005 SVČBo 00:44.50
34 FOUSEK Marek 2005 nere7 00:44.84
35 BUCHTA Filip 2007 PKZn 00:45.60
36 BARTOŠ Jaroslav 2006 AQSE 00:45.81
37 LEXMAN Jiří 2006 PKZá 00:46.50
38 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 00:46.52
39 MAREČEK Lukáš 2006 PKZn 00:46.96
40 URBÁNEK Ondřej 2008 SkpKB 00:47.06
41 JANIGA Martin 2007 SpaMy 00:47.07
42 NAVRÁTIL Patrik 2008 SkpKB 00:47.47
43 LANGER Filip 2006 PKZá 00:47.56
44 IVANISKO Tomáš 2008 SkpKB 00:48.13
45 POSPÍŠIL Albert 2006 PKKBr 00:48.62
46 ŠPAČEK Jakub 2007 PKZá 00:48.69
47 KOCÁB Samuel 2008 PKZn 00:49.05
48 VALOUCH Filip 2006 PKZá 00:49.54
49 PAŘIL Vojta 2005 nere6 00:50.06
50 GRIC Jaroslav 2006 ASKBl 00:50.08
51 IVÁNEK Matias 2007 AQSE 00:50.31
52 MÍFEK Zdeněk 2007 OSPHo 00:51.00
53 IHM Alex 2008 nere9 00:52.19
54 BARRY Dominik 2008 SVČBo 00:52.47
55 PANTUČEK Šimon 2008 nere9 00:53.19
56 JAKUBEC Tomáš 2007 PKKBr 00:53.88
57 ČÍHAL Šimon 2008 PKZn 00:54.06
58 STEHLÍK Tomáš 2008 FaBr 00:54.34
59 VEMOLA Matěj 2007 PKKu 00:56.00
60 SOVA Denis 2007 PKZn 00:57.15
61 GRIC František 2008 ASKBl 01:00.71
62 CVAK Patrik 2008 PKZn 01:05.09
63 VARGA Dominik 2008 nere6 01:06.86
64 FRANK Václav 2008 PKKu 01:11.70
65 MRKVIČKA Tomáš 2006 TJZn Diskval.