Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
16 50 Volný způsob Ženy/Woman
1 KOSCHISCHEK Birgit 1987 SVSim 00:25.45
2 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:26.27
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:26.29
4 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:26.80
5 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 00:26.99
6 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.99
7 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:27.01
8 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 00:27.23
9 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 00:27.54
10 KUBOVÁ Lucia 2002 SKPKE 00:27.58
11 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:27.62
12 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:27.76
13 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:27.78
14 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:27.88
15 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:28.04
16 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 00:28.08
17 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:28.23
18 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.29
19 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:28.42
20 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:28.43
21 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 00:28.48
22 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:28.50
23 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:28.57
24 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 00:28.59
25 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:28.66
26 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:28.71
27 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 00:28.79
28 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:28.94
29 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 00:29.04
30 BARANOVÁ Veronika 2003 JTBA 00:29.07
31 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 00:29.10
32 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 00:29.16
33 PAPŠOVÁ Saskia 2001 SGTN 00:29.20
34 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 00:29.21
35 VÁKÁR Míra 2005 VASAS 00:29.22
36 PĚTIVLASOVÁ Adéla 2002 PKKBr 00:29.47
37 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 00:29.50
38 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:29.57
39 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:29.73
40 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:29.83
41 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 00:29.84
42 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 00:29.93
43 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 00:29.99
44 PEKOVÁ Johana 2003 SOPKo 00:30.05
45 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:30.07
46 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 00:30.16
47 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 00:30.24
48 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 00:30.31
49 MACKOVÁ Adéla 1999 ÚAPS 00:30.46
50 KOŠULIČOVÁ Anna 2002 PKKBr 00:30.48
51 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 00:30.65
52 ROSIPALOVÁ Tamara 2005 JTBA 00:30.72
53 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 00:30.79
54 CHLÁDEKOVÁ Tamara 2005 JTBA 00:30.83
55 SZABÓ Beatrix 2002 VASAS 00:30.98
56 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:31.01
57 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 00:31.15
58 KOKOJANOVÁ Pavlína 1997 UnBr 00:31.36
59 BŘEZINOVÁ Barbora 2002 SpUB 00:31.66
60 HAVLENOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:31.86
61 KRIDLOVÁ Katarína 2004 JTBA 00:32.12
62 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr Diskval.
63 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa Diskval.