Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
15 50 Volný způsob Muži/Men
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:23.34
2 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:23.55
3 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:23.69
4 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:23.90
5 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:23.91
6 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:24.12
7 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:24.27
8 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:24.34
9 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:24.37
10 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:24.40
11 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:24.41
12 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:24.57
13 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:24.59
14 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:24.64
15 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.69
16 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:24.78
17 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:24.80
18 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:24.82
19 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:24.87
20 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:24.93
21 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:24.95
22 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:24.97
23 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:24.97
24 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.98
25 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:24.99
26 LONĚK Tomáš 1998 ÚAPS 00:25.15
27 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:25.38
28 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:25.42
29 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:25.42
30 CHROMEC Tomáš 1995 SlOp 00:25.44
31 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:25.47
32 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:25.51
33 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:25.67
34 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:25.70
35 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:25.76
36 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:25.77
37 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:25.83
38 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:25.83
39 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:25.85
40 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 00:25.89
41 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:25.94
42 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 00:25.97
43 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:25.97
44 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:26.00
45 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:26.03
46 KOT Petr 1996 Olymp 00:26.11
47 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:26.12
48 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:26.13
49 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:26.25
50 HOLÍK Jan 1999 TJZn 00:26.26
51 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:26.30
52 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.45
53 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:26.53
54 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:26.56
55 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:26.71
56 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:26.79
57 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:26.87
58 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:27.01
59 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:27.23
60 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:27.44
61 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 00:27.57
62 BAREŠ Petr 2002 SCPAP 00:27.62
63 KOUBA Vít 2001 NePK 00:27.70
64 KADLEC Martin 1997 SpUB 00:27.85
65 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 00:28.46
66 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:28.73
67 PETRŮ Adam 2002 PKKu 00:29.59
68 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 00:30.34
69 BUDIL Martin 1998 USK Diskval.
70 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr Diskval.
71 LIŠČÁK Tadeáš 2002 TJZn Diskval.
72 VALISKA Branislav 1998 ORCAM Diskval.