Velká cena Brna - 8.kolo ČP
1 200 Volný způsob Muži/Men
1 NOLL David 1999 Boh 01:50.78
2 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 01:51.16
3 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 01:52.56
4 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 01:52.62
5 MOHLER Jakub 1998 SKPKE 01:53.87
6 KOZUBEK Matěj 1996 Boh 01:54.58
7 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 01:54.69
8 KÚTNIK Ján 1992 KomBr 01:54.79
9 INGEDULD Vít 1994 KomBr 01:54.81
10 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 01:55.11
11 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 01:56.05
12 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 01:56.67
13 HOŘAVA Martin 1997 KomBr 01:56.68
14 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 01:56.68
15 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 01:57.20
16 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 01:57.28
17 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 01:57.63
18 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 01:57.68
19 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 01:57.93
20 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:57.99
21 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 01:58.02
22 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 01:58.35
23 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 01:59.12
24 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 01:59.15
25 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 01:59.29
26 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 01:59.44
27 KLOK Pavel 1999 KomBr 02:00.04
28 PINTÉR Áron 2002 VASAS 02:00.19
29 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 02:00.29
30 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 02:00.33
31 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 02:01.37
32 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 02:01.43
33 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 02:01.60
34 KRČEK Jakub 2002 SlPl 02:01.62
35 SVOBODA Jan 2000 NePK 02:01.69
36 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 02:01.74
37 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:01.85
38 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SpSHK 02:02.25
39 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 02:02.51
40 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 02:03.11
41 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 02:03.36
42 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 02:04.02
43 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 02:04.13
44 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 02:04.88
45 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 02:05.61
46 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 02:05.72
47 STEHLÍČEK Kamil 2000 KomBr 02:05.96
48 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 02:06.12
49 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 02:07.45
50 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 02:07.55
51 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 02:07.98
52 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 02:08.84
53 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:10.13
54 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 02:10.40
55 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 02:11.81
56 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 02:12.57
57 VALISKA Branislav 1998 ORCAM 02:14.16
58 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 02:14.38
59 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 02:16.77
60 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:16.87