Podzimní cena Motorletu 14. ročník
3 100 Prsa A;B;C
1 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 01:17.13
2 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:19.13
3 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:19.46
4 MUSELOVÁ Veronika 2004 USK 01:19.69
5 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 01:20.45
6 TARGOŠOVÁ Anna-Marie 2005 PKPar 01:22.76
7 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:23.52
8 KMOCHOVÁ Natálie 2005 USK 01:24.19
9 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 01:24.54
10 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 01:24.64
11 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 USK 01:24.95
12 FUČÍKOVÁ Marie 2004 SpTřb 01:25.31
13 PROŠKOVÁ Agáta 2004 ACPra 01:25.68
14 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 01:26.18
15 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 01:26.64
16 DĚDICOVÁ Lucie 2003 PKČL 01:27.32
17 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 ZéHK 01:28.63
18 VAŘEKOVÁ Anna 2005 MoP 01:28.63
19 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 01:28.96
20 PEŠAVOVÁ Anna 2004 PKPar 01:29.95
21 KADLECOVÁ Amálie 2003 ZéHK 01:30.50
22 FAISTLOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KLSTe 01:31.90
23 RYSOVÁ Veronika 2006 SKS 01:32.39
24 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2005 USK 01:32.76
25 RITTSTEINOVÁ Anna 2004 VoSP 01:32.93
26 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 ZéHK 01:33.08
27 KREJČÍKOVÁ Mariana 2006 Boh 01:33.46
28 GACEK Natalie 2006 Boh 01:34.31
29 VOVSOVÁ Eva 2005 PKPar 01:34.35
30 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 DuP 01:34.56
31 VENCÁLKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlLi 01:34.65
32 SOCHOROVÁ Vendula 2004 JPK 01:35.48
33 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 01:36.01
34 TVRDÍKOVÁ Andrea 2005 VoSP 01:36.61
35 ADAMCOVÁ Táňa 2004 SKS 01:38.37
36 MRÁZKOVÁ Martina 2004 SKS 01:38.45
37 CAKLOVÁ Karolína 2006 JPK 01:38.94
38 ŠIŠMOVÁ Tereza 2003 DuP 01:39.73
39 PHILIPOVÁ Lucie 2005 VoSP 01:40.79
40 FIBÍROVÁ Josefína 2005 VoSP 01:40.80
41 ZÁPOTOCKÁ Natálie 2007 Boh 01:41.63
42 VODIČKOVÁ Tereza 2007 SKS 01:44.31
43 RYCHETSKÁ Veronika 2005 ELT 01:46.29
44 MORÁVKOVÁ Viky 2007 USK 01:47.27
45 BURZOVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 01:47.79
46 KRONTORÁDOVÁ Sára 2008 SpTřb 01:49.01
47 PUCI Magdaléna 2007 VoSP 01:49.66
48 ŠVÁROVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 01:50.33
49 BARTOŠOVÁ Veronika 2007 LaTřb 01:50.40
50 MAIXNEROVÁ Jolana 2007 PKPar 01:51.01
51 SCHOLZOVÁ Barbora 2007 MoP 01:51.09
52 KOŽENÁ Adriana 2008 MoP 01:51.11
53 VOBOŘILOVÁ Lucie 2008 DuP 01:51.61
54 KUDRNÁČOVÁ Eliška 2007 Boh 01:52.02
55 CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie 2008 MoP 01:54.67
56 VESELÁ Daniela 2007 PORPr 01:58.15
57 HLÁVKOVÁ Ester 2006 MoP 02:00.14
58 TOTOVÁ Adéla 2007 MoP 02:02.31
59 BŘICHÁČOVÁ Kristýna 2007 Olymp Diskval.
60 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK Diskval.
61 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SKS Diskval.
62 TVRDÍKOVÁ Táňa 2008 VoSP Diskval.
63 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra Diskval.
64 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar Diskval.
65 BUDILOVÁ Karolína 2008 USK Diskval.