Podzimní cena Motorletu 14. ročník
15 100 Polohový závod A;B;C
1 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 PKČL 01:11.37
2 PIKLOVÁ Tereza 2003 JPK 01:12.84
3 MUSELOVÁ Veronika 2004 USK 01:13.17
4 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 01:13.59
5 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 01:13.61
6 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:15.02
7 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:15.72
8 HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 MoP 01:15.76
9 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 01:16.11
10 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 01:16.15
11 RYCHTEROVÁ Gabriela 2005 ZéHK 01:16.32
12 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:17.48
13 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 KLSTe 01:17.64
14 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:18.07
15 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 01:18.45
16 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 01:18.76
17 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 01:19.46
18 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 KLSTe 01:19.53
19 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:20.21
20 FERUSOVÁ Alexandra 2006 MoP 01:20.40
21 VENTUROVÁ Daniela 2005 USK 01:20.62
22 PETROVÁ Natálie 2004 KLSTe 01:20.64
23 KAČEROVSKÁ Magdalena 2004 Olymp 01:20.94
24 ŠEBOVÁ Kristýna 2004 MoP 01:21.20
25 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:21.47
26 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 USK 01:21.50
27 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 01:21.78
28 LUDVÍKOVÁ Ivana 2005 PKPar 01:22.04
29 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ivana 2004 MoP 01:22.23
30 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie 2004 MoP 01:22.34
31 LINHARTOVÁ Karolína 2003 ZéHK 01:22.57
32 PROŠKOVÁ Agáta 2004 ACPra 01:22.70
33 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 01:22.74
34 TECLOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKPar 01:23.08
35 CEJPKOVÁ Lucie 2006 LaTřb 01:23.70
36 LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza 2004 MoP 01:24.40
37 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 01:24.77
38 FERRARA Ida 2005 STRnK 01:24.85
39 VOVSOVÁ Eva 2005 PKPar 01:25.16
40 SOCHOROVÁ Vendula 2004 JPK 01:25.47
41 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 ZéHK 01:26.06
42 VAŘEKOVÁ Anna 2005 MoP 01:26.08
43 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 ZéHK 01:29.59
44 HLÁVKOVÁ Olivie 2006 MoP 01:29.80
45 ZÁPOTOCKÁ Natálie 2007 Boh 01:32.86
46 BURSOVÁ Adina 2007 SlLi 01:33.77
47 ŠKOPOVÁ Karla 2008 Boh 01:33.86
48 KRONTORÁDOVÁ Sára 2008 SpTřb 01:34.31
49 DOLEJŠOVÁ Sára 2007 Olymp 01:37.50
50 MORÁVKOVÁ Viky 2007 USK 01:38.25
51 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZéHK 01:38.65
52 BUDILOVÁ Karolína 2008 USK 01:39.37
53 PITRMANOVÁ Eliška 2007 ZéHK 01:42.12
54 VESELÁ Daniela 2007 PORPr 01:43.36
55 PUCI Magdaléna 2007 VoSP 01:43.85
56 MAIXNEROVÁ Jolana 2007 PKPar 01:48.17
57 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra Diskval.
58 LIBOVÁ Kateřina 2007 DuP Diskval.
59 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar Diskval.
60 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK Diskval.