Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
2 50 Volný způsob Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:22.82
2 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:23.02
3 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.11
4 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:23.38
5 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:23.41
6 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:23.49
7 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:23.54
8 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:23.58
9 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:23.58
10 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:23.62
11 KUCHYŇA Libor 1987 EAJ 00:23.71
12 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:23.74
13 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:23.77
14 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:23.78
15 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:23.86
16 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:23.91
17 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:23.94
18 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:23.98
19 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:23.99
20 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 00:24.01
21 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:24.03
22 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:24.07
23 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:24.08
24 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:24.08
25 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:24.15
26 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:24.22
27 HORA Bohumil 1998 PKMo 00:24.26
28 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:24.29
29 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:24.30
30 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:24.33
31 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:24.35
32 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:24.36
33 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:24.37
34 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:24.38
35 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:24.39
36 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:24.46
37 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:24.50
38 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:24.50
39 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:24.52
40 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:24.57
41 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:24.60
42 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:24.65
43 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:24.73
44 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:24.78
45 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:24.81
46 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:24.81
47 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:24.83
48 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:24.88
49 MIKO Dušan 2000 LoBe 00:24.93
50 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopř 00:24.97
51 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:25.03
52 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:25.10
53 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:25.12
54 SRBA Stanislav 2001 TJTá 00:25.14
55 ŠPAČEK Jaroslav 1999 Kopř 00:25.16
56 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:25.20
57 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:25.23
58 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:25.48
59 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:25.51
60 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:25.76