Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
18 100 Volný způsob Dorostenci mladší;Do
1 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:47.58
2 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi 00:49.90
3 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:50.56
4 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:50.67
5 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:50.82
6 ZIKMUND Martin 1993 MedKl 00:50.86
7 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:50.99
8 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:51.26
9 ŠÁLEK Marek 1998 PKPří 00:51.30
10 URBAN David 1995 SKŽat 00:51.43
11 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:51.45
12 VAVREČKA Dominik 1995 KomBr 00:51.50
13 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:51.51
14 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:51.68
15 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:51.70
16 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:51.74
17 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:51.78
18 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:51.80
19 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:52.02
20 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:52.05
21 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:52.33
22 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:52.34
23 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:52.77
24 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:52.80
25 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:52.82
26 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 00:52.93
27 KRAJÍČEK Jan 1993 SlOp 00:52.95
28 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopř 00:52.97
29 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 SlPl 00:53.00
30 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:53.03
31 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:53.03
32 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:53.04
33 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:53.19
34 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:53.23
35 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:53.23
36 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:53.37
37 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:53.44
38 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:53.63
39 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:53.72
40 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:53.79
41 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.81
42 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:53.81
43 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:54.00
44 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:54.05
45 KARPÍŠEK Matěj 1997 KomBr 00:54.06
46 LINZER Sebastian 1999 KPSOs 00:54.10
47 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:54.44
48 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:54.53
49 DVOŘÁK Jan 2000 USK 00:54.75
50 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:54.77
51 ŠEDA Michal 1997 PKKBr 00:54.81
52 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:54.91
53 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:54.99
54 TOMAN Daniel 2000 KVSPa 00:54.99
55 VELIKÝ Vladislav 2002 RPl 00:55.35
56 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:55.50
57 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:55.55
58 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:55.69
59 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:55.73
60 REMEŠ Štěpán 1995 DeNá 00:55.98