Zimní mistrovství ČR dor+dosp.
1 50 Volný způsob Dorostenky mladší;Do
1 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:25.52
2 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 00:25.71
3 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:25.75
4 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 00:26.09
5 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 KPSOs 00:26.24
6 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:26.46
7 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:26.52
8 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 00:26.75
9 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 00:26.83
10 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:26.87
11 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 00:26.88
12 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 00:26.90
13 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:26.99
14 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 00:27.10
15 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 00:27.13
16 VAVŘICHOVÁ Petra 2000 ÚAPS 00:27.16
17 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:27.29
18 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:27.31
19 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 00:27.34
20 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 00:27.36
21 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 PKJH 00:27.38
22 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:27.38
23 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 00:27.39
24 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:27.40
25 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:27.40
26 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:27.53
27 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:27.59
28 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:27.60
29 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:27.64
30 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:27.65
31 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:27.72
32 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 00:27.72
33 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 00:27.74
34 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:27.75
35 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:27.78
36 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:27.80
37 KUČEROVÁ Marie 1998 ÚAPS 00:27.90
38 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:27.90
39 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 00:27.92
40 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:27.93
41 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.01
42 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 00:28.06
43 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:28.18
44 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:28.21
45 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:28.26
46 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 00:28.35
47 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 00:28.41
48 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 00:28.42
49 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 00:28.46
50 BISOVÁ Nikola 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.48
51 BENDOVÁ Kristina 1988 JiDo 00:28.54
52 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:28.62
53 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 00:28.62
54 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 00:28.64
55 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 00:28.74
56 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:28.80
57 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:28.80
58 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 00:28.88
59 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:29.06
60 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 00:29.77