Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
9 100 Volný způsob Ženy
1 KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 1997 Boh 00:55.95
2 ELHENICKÁ Martina 1993 LoTr 00:56.60
3 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 00:56.65
4 MIKUŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 SGTN 00:57.29
5 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 00:57.61
6 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:57.80
7 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 00:58.02
8 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:58.04
9 ŠIMOVIČOVÁ Lucia 1999 ORCAB 00:58.12
10 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 00:58.82
11 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:59.41
12 ŠIMÁNOVÁ Klára 2000 LoTr 00:59.43
13 STREMPEKOVÁ Klaudia 1997 SGTN 00:59.86
14 ZAREMBIK Katarzyna 2002 SMSRa 01:00.10
15 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 01:00.24
16 KOVÁČOVÁ Nikola 2002 ORCAB 01:00.40
17 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:00.49
18 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:00.52
19 NEORALOVÁ Tereza 2003 UnOl 01:00.52
20 KORMANÍKOVÁ Katarína 2001 SPAMY 01:00.54
21 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 01:00.56
22 KREJČÍOVÁ Zuzana 2001 AQUAP 01:00.86
23 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 01:00.89
24 WYGNAŁ Maja 2003 SMSRa 01:01.24
25 VADOVIČOVÁ Nina 2003 STUTT 01:01.28
26 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 TJZn 01:01.29
27 RAKAYOVÁ Alexandra 2001 STUTT 01:01.67
28 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:01.75
29 VEREŠOVÁ Natália 2002 ORCAB 01:01.76
30 KOLNÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 TJZn 01:01.84
31 BENKOVÁ Nina 2002 SGTN 01:01.94
32 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 01:02.00
33 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 01:02.03
34 SOBOTÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 Zlín 01:02.19
35 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 KPSOs 01:02.34
36 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 01:02.53
37 PAPŠOVÁ Saskia 2001 SGTN 01:02.59
38 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:02.84
39 KRČOVÁ Sarah 2002 ORCAB 01:02.89
40 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 01:02.93
41 KRÁLOVÁ Natália 2002 AQUAP 01:03.03
42 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:03.29
43 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 01:03.33
44 GRÉCOVÁ Tamara 2001 Boh 01:03.40
45 MIKLIŠOVÁ Lucie 2002 PSKr 01:03.60
46 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:03.63
47 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:03.71
48 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 ZéHK 01:03.80
49 KUBALČÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 Zlín 01:03.84
50 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 01:03.89
51 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 01:04.46
52 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 KVSPa 01:04.79
53 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:05.00
54 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 01:05.11
55 ČERNÁ Lucia 2005 PBPO 01:05.34
56 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 01:05.50
57 DZURILLOVÁ Eva 2002 NERZI 01:05.53
58 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 01:05.62
59 HORŇOVÁ Adriana 2000 SVČBo 01:05.64
60 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:05.68
61 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:05.91
62 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 01:06.10
63 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 01:06.17
64 SLOVÁKOVÁ Sara 2005 PBPO 01:06.24
65 IVANUSYKOVÁ Monika 2001 ORCAB 01:06.65
66 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:06.96
67 ŠPEJTKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 JPK 01:07.12
68 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopř 01:07.13
69 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 01:07.50
70 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie 2002 Zlín 01:07.83
71 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 01:07.87
72 ČADOVÁ Karolína 1999 ZlPK 01:08.59
73 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 01:10.82
74 GABRHELÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 Zlín 01:11.24
75 GOGELOVÁ Michaela 2001 Zlín Diskval.
76 CENIGOVÁ Adriana 2005 MAPU Diskval.