Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
21 100 Motýlek Muži
1 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 00:53.52
2 HAVRÁNEK Tomáš 1994 Boh 00:53.62
3 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:55.35
4 JANEČEK Pavel 1994 DeNá 00:55.94
5 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:56.43
6 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:56.46
7 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:56.62
8 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:56.79
9 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:56.98
10 REJMAN Matouš 1999 KVSPa 00:57.09
11 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:58.50
12 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 00:58.93
13 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:59.17
14 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:59.39
15 SVOBODA Matyáš 2001 TJZn 00:59.47
16 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:59.70
17 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:59.74
18 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:59.92
19 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:59.92
20 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:00.00
21 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 01:00.02
22 KLÁSEK Adam 2000 SCPAP 01:00.64
23 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:00.68
24 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 01:01.62
25 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 01:01.63
26 LALUHA Matúš 2002 NERZI 01:01.78
27 HRAŠKO Juraj 2001 ORCAB 01:01.87
28 POLIŠENSKÝ Vít 2002 SlUH 01:02.20
29 HRABOVSKÝ Alexander 2001 NERZI 01:02.33
30 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 01:02.34
31 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 01:02.40
32 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 01:02.48
33 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:02.75
34 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 01:02.80
35 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:02.86
36 ŠTĚRBA Vojislav 2001 Boh 01:02.86
37 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:03.24
38 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 01:03.25
39 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:03.28
40 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:03.61
41 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:03.62
42 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 01:03.74
43 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:04.03
44 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 01:04.07
45 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:04.15
46 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:04.24
47 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:04.67
48 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:05.15
49 BEŇADIK Filip 2001 SGTN 01:05.27
50 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:05.28
51 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 01:05.36
52 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 01:05.68
53 JURÍK Anton 2001 PBPO 01:05.85
54 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:06.17
55 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 01:07.69
56 MACHÁČ Matúš 2002 PiTop 01:07.79
57 LÁNYI Filip 2003 KUPl 01:09.62
58 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín Diskval.
59 FRATRIČ Ivan 1998 ORCAB Diskval.
60 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř Diskval.