Vánoční cena Zlína - 10. kolo ČP
1 50 Prsa Muži
1 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:28.88
2 PROKOP Jan 1998 KVSPa 00:29.28
3 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:29.49
4 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:29.92
5 SMOLIŃSKI Paweł 2001 SMSRa 00:29.95
6 JELÍNEK Jan 1995 Zlín 00:30.06
7 ŠPAČEK Dominik 1998 KomBr 00:30.12
8 KALNÍK Lukáš 2001 SGTN 00:30.43
9 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:30.52
10 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:30.70
11 ODSTRČIL Filip 1999 PKKBr 00:30.84
12 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:31.03
13 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:31.06
14 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:31.10
15 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:31.19
16 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:31.22
17 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:31.32
18 LAHODA Jakub 2000 Boh 00:31.41
19 HANZAL Jan 1998 Boh 00:31.44
20 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:31.52
21 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:31.61
22 VALLO Denis 2001 NERZI 00:31.73
23 KUDLA Patrik 2003 STUTT 00:32.09
24 LALUHA Matúš 2002 NERZI 00:32.19
25 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:32.20
26 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 00:32.30
27 NIEDL Tomáš 2001 STUTT 00:32.55
28 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 00:32.86
29 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:32.92
30 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 00:32.94
31 VLK Karel 2002 KPSOs 00:33.09
32 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:33.13
33 ZDRAŽIL Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:33.21
34 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 00:33.48
35 HLAVATÝ Adam 2000 STUTT 00:33.53
36 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:33.69
37 KARANEVIČ Alexandr 2002 UnOl 00:33.73
38 LANGER Šimon 2000 SKS 00:33.75
39 HAMMERMÜLLER Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:33.76
40 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:33.81
41 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 00:33.90
42 BEŇADIK Filip 2001 SGTN 00:33.91
43 KAŠPAR Michal 1995 PoPro 00:33.99
44 RYŠKA Adam 2002 Zlín 00:34.15
45 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:34.28
46 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:34.33
47 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:34.46
48 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:34.55
49 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:34.66
50 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:34.84
51 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 00:34.92
52 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:35.19
53 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:35.49
54 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 00:35.61
55 DLOUHÝ David 2001 Zlín 00:36.64
56 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 00:37.16
57 KRČMA Filip 2003 Zlín 00:39.56
58 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 00:44.36
59 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP Diskval.
60 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP Diskval.