Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
7 100 Znak ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 01:05.16
2 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 01:05.37
3 CHUDÁRKOVÁ Gabriela 1997 ZlPK 01:05.37
4 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 01:06.65
5 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:06.98
6 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:07.14
7 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 01:07.52
8 HUDCOVÁ Marika 2001 KPSOs 01:07.82
9 HNÍZDILOVÁ Marie 2002 SKŽat 01:07.85
10 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 KPSOs 01:08.06
11 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:08.46
12 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 01:08.53
13 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 PŠRBr 01:08.56
14 HUCLOVÁ Eva 1999 SlPl 01:08.60
15 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr 01:08.70
16 ANTOŠOVÁ Vendula 1987 UnBr 01:08.91
17 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:08.94
18 PECUŠOVÁ Lucie 1999 SlPl 01:09.24
19 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 01:09.49
20 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:09.69
21 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:09.71
22 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:10.01
23 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 01:10.08
24 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 01:10.36
25 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:10.76
26 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:10.79
27 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:10.86
28 FOUSKOVÁ Hana 2000 SCPAP 01:11.03
29 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:11.07
30 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:11.20
31 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 01:11.26
32 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 AšMB 01:11.70
33 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 01:11.81
34 ŠTOLKOVÁ Barbora 1996 UnBr 01:12.31
35 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:12.36
36 VÁLKOVÁ Viola 2003 ČKPK 01:12.38
37 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:12.39
38 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:12.59
39 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:12.62
40 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 01:12.71
41 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 01:12.87
42 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 01:12.90
43 HASELBERGEROVÁ Anna 2002 PKLtv 01:13.01
44 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 01:13.39
45 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 01:13.47
46 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:13.68
47 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:13.77
48 MÍSAŘOVÁ Markéta 2002 PKPar 01:14.01
49 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 01:14.18
50 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:14.52
51 HRUŠKOVÁ Anežka 1999 KomBr 01:14.63
52 LYSÁKOVÁ Leona 2001 KPSOs 01:14.63
53 RAKÚSOVÁ Vendula 2003 Kopř 01:14.79
54 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 01:14.89
55 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 01:15.42
56 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:15.44