Letní mistrovství ČR dor. a dosp. - 5.kolo ČP
21 100 Motýlek ml. dorky;st. dorky;
1 SVĚCENÁ Lucie 1997 SKŽat 01:00.88
2 SEEMANOVÁ Barbora 2000 MoP 01:04.97
3 ŠTEMBEROVÁ Kristýna 2000 SlPl 01:05.11
4 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 01:05.81
5 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 01:05.97
6 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:06.06
7 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 01:06.17
8 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 01:06.21
9 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 01:06.28
10 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 01:06.37
11 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:06.82
12 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 JiDo 01:06.84
13 MARTÍNKOVÁ Tereza 1992 Boh 01:06.96
14 ZEKUCIOVÁ Izabela 2001 SlPl 01:06.98
15 BENEŠOVÁ Alena 1998 USK 01:07.11
16 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:07.19
17 WOJACZKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KPSOs 01:07.24
18 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 01:07.41
19 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 01:07.57
20 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:07.81
21 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:08.03
22 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:08.59
23 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 01:09.05
24 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 01:09.07
25 KAHOUNOVÁ Tereza 2003 Olymp 01:09.28
26 ŠOLÍNOVÁ Karolína 2002 LoTr 01:09.53
27 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:09.73
28 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:09.92
29 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 01:09.96
30 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 01:09.99
31 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:10.20
32 TONDROVÁ Veronika 2002 AšMB 01:10.35
33 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 01:10.52
34 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:10.78
35 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:10.96
36 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 01:11.04
37 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:11.13
38 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 01:11.20
39 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 01:11.29
40 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 01:11.32
41 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:11.40
42 BALÁŠOVÁ Andrea 1976 PKČá 01:11.40
43 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 01:11.62
44 MILERSKÁ Veronika 1991 UnBr 01:11.62
45 JORDÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2001 TJZn 01:11.67
46 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:12.23
47 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:12.52
48 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 01:12.92
49 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 01:13.13
50 ŠTICHAUEROVÁ Eliška 2001 LoČT 01:13.18
51 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 01:13.31
52 LYSÁKOVÁ Leona 2001 KPSOs 01:13.63
53 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 01:13.65
54 PACHTOVÁ Adéla 2001 SnKV 01:14.30
55 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 01:16.09
56 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr Diskval.