Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
2 50 Motýlek Ženy
1 JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 1989 GyÚSE 00:27.98
2 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 00:28.82
3 VAVŘINOVÁ Adéla 2000 SCPAP 00:28.97
4 CHRÁPAVÁ Edita 1999 FaBr 00:29.46
5 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:29.62
6 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:29.71
7 SZTANKOVICS Anna 1996 UTE 00:29.78
8 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:30.03
9 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:30.09
10 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:30.14
11 ŽŮRKOVÁ Nikol 1999 SlPl 00:30.18
12 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:30.38
13 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 00:30.42
14 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 00:30.59
15 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 00:30.63
16 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:30.65
17 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:30.74
18 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:30.83
19 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 00:30.93
20 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 00:30.98
21 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:31.08
22 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:31.19
23 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 00:31.27
24 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:31.28
25 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 00:31.41
26 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 00:31.51
27 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 00:31.54
28 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:31.62
29 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KPSVy 00:31.72
30 DOSOUDILOVÁ Gabriela 2000 PoPro 00:31.96
31 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Zoe 2002 KPSOs 00:32.29
32 AVRAMOVÁ Pavla 1999 SCPAP 00:32.31
33 LYSÁKOVÁ Leona 2001 KPSOs 00:32.41
34 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 00:32.58
35 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 00:32.66
36 ČARNECKÁ Zuzana 1999 KomBr 00:32.87
37 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:32.89
38 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 00:33.13
39 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 00:33.20
40 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:33.22
41 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:33.28
42 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 00:33.56
43 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 00:33.59
44 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 00:33.62
45 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 Zlín 00:33.62
46 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 00:33.83
47 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:34.10
48 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 00:34.17
49 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 00:34.46
50 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 00:34.72
51 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 00:35.51
52 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 00:35.65
53 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 00:36.25
54 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:36.52
55 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 00:36.77
56 TEXTORISOVÁ Marie 2002 PKHa 00:38.54
57 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 00:39.76