Velká cena Ostravy - 2. kolo ČP
14 100 Volný způsob Ženy
1 JAKABOS Zsuzsanna 1989 GyÚSE 00:55.67
2 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 00:59.67
3 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:59.78
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:59.88
5 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 01:00.03
6 DOBOS Dorottya 2000 GyÚSE 01:00.86
7 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:00.91
8 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 01:01.31
9 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:01.40
10 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 01:01.41
11 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:02.07
12 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:02.21
13 KADLECOVÁ Kateřina 1995 PoPro 01:02.28
14 SZTANKOVICS Anna 1996 UTE 01:02.59
15 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 01:02.74
16 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:02.86
17 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:02.95
18 LANCOVÁ Tereza 2003 TŽTř 01:03.12
19 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 01:03.45
20 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:03.96
21 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:03.97
22 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:04.24
23 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:04.59
24 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 01:04.63
25 VÁŇOVÁ Charlota 1998 Zlín 01:04.92
26 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 01:04.93
27 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:05.29
28 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 01:05.36
29 MAŠATOVÁ Markéta 2001 TJZn 01:05.53
30 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 01:05.86
31 KINTEROVÁ Terezie 2004 PKJH 01:05.87
32 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:05.99
33 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 01:06.20
34 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 01:06.62
35 ČERNÁ Markéta 2002 KPSOs 01:06.66
36 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 01:06.69
37 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 01:06.81
38 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 01:06.82
39 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 01:06.93
40 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 01:07.02
41 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 01:07.23
42 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 01:07.28
43 SCHLOSSEROVÁ Lucie 2001 Zlín 01:07.59
44 SEDLÁKOVÁ Zuzana 2003 TJZn 01:07.61
45 JOSEFOVÁ Michaela 2003 SpsHK 01:07.69
46 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 01:07.78
47 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:07.97
48 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 01:08.24
49 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 01:08.44
50 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 01:08.53
51 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 01:08.68
52 JUREČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 TJFr 01:08.91
53 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 01:09.98
54 LINZER Kornelia 2003 KoKa 01:10.30
55 GREGOROVÁ Vanda 2004 PKJH 01:10.88
56 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 01:11.83
57 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 01:12.18
58 MAGINCOVÁ Marie 2002 KPSOs 01:12.84
59 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 01:12.90
60 ŘEPOVÁ Daniela 2002 KPSOs 01:18.57
61 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl Diskval.