Velká cena Hradce Králové - 1. kolo ČP
3 100 Volný způsob ženy 2004 a st.
1 JUMAH BAYAN 1994 JAISH 00:59.13
2 GERŽOVÁ Dominika 1999 TJKr 00:59.16
3 DOUBNEROVÁ Adéla 2000 KSPKl 00:59.73
4 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:59.81
5 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 01:00.14
6 GRUSOVÁ Tereza 1998 BiJa 01:00.40
7 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:00.48
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:01.25
9 KOSTKOVÁ Gabriela 1979 PKHK 01:01.34
10 COUFALOVÁ Tereza 2000 PKKBr 01:01.67
11 SKRZYDŁO Sara 1993 SLASK 01:01.92
12 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:02.04
13 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 01:02.08
14 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 1999 SCPAP 01:02.46
15 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:02.49
16 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 01:02.53
17 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 ÚAPS 01:02.56
18 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 01:02.61
19 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:03.00
20 MICHÁLKOVÁ Kateřina 2000 KomBr 01:03.08
21 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 01:03.12
22 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 01:03.20
23 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 01:03.24
24 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:03.32
25 JIRÁNKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SCPAP 01:03.42
26 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:03.60
27 NAVRÁTILOVÁ Michaela 2000 KVSPa 01:03.72
28 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 01:03.74
29 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 AšMB 01:03.77
30 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:03.79
31 HOLUBOVÁ Kateřina 1998 LoTr 01:03.83
32 AVRAMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SCPAP 01:03.90
33 KIT Zuzanna 1997 SLASK 01:04.05
34 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 01:04.46
35 JERMANOVÁ Kateřina 1999 DeNá 01:04.55
36 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 01:04.62
37 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 01:04.72
38 ŠÁDKOVÁ Anna 1998 SCPAP 01:04.95
39 BRÁDLOVÁ Dominika 2002 LoTr 01:05.10
40 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:05.12
41 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:05.20
42 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:05.22
43 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 01:05.23
44 POPELKOVÁ Veronika 2001 KomBr 01:05.25
45 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:05.25
46 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 01:05.31
47 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:05.34
48 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:05.34
49 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 KSPKl 01:05.40
50 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:05.49
51 RYBÁŘOVÁ Leona 2001 TJKr 01:05.50
52 KUCHAŘOVÁ Bára 2001 SOPKo 01:05.61
53 VESELÁ Simona 2002 PKKBr 01:05.73
54 FREBORTOVÁ Michaela 2000 SKPNy 01:05.78
55 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 01:05.78
56 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 01:05.81
57 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 01:05.83
58 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:05.85
59 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 PKČL 01:06.02
60 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:06.06
61 HUDEČKOVÁ Nela 2002 SlOp 01:06.16
62 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:06.16
63 HEBROVÁ Sára 2001 PKHK 01:06.59
64 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:06.76
65 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:07.03
66 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 01:07.20
67 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Olymp 01:07.70
68 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:07.79
69 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 DeJič 01:07.82
70 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 01:08.01
71 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 01:08.02
72 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 01:08.09
73 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie 2002 LoČT 01:08.15
74 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SKPNy 01:08.29
75 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:08.81
76 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:08.87
77 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 01:08.88
78 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 USK 01:09.03
79 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 01:09.03