Májové Brno 2017
41 100 Volný způsob / A žáci/man
1 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:57.33
2 GANZEY Egor 2003 Ugra 00:58.19
3 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:58.56
4 RUDZINSKII Ilia 2003 Ugra 00:59.79
5 PERINGER Marek 2003 KomBr 01:00.06
6 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:00.56
7 MALINOWSKI Wojciech 2003 POL2 01:01.16
8 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 01:01.18
9 KOČÍ Matyáš 2003 PKKBr 01:01.45
10 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:01.61
11 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:01.66
12 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:01.86
13 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:02.00
14 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:02.49
15 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:02.59
16 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 01:02.65
17 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 01:02.68
18 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 01:02.98
19 SZENTI Kristóf 2004 SZECH 01:03.79
20 ČERNÝ Adam 2003 SpTřb 01:03.83
21 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 KomBr 01:03.86
22 LOVIĆ Jan 2003 SLO.G 01:03.91
23 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:03.94
24 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 01:04.10
25 PLUHAŘ David 2003 PSKr 01:04.37
26 KADNÁR Márkó 2003 SZECH 01:04.82
27 BRODNIKOV Valeriy 2003 Ugra 01:04.88
28 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 01:04.88
29 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 01:04.90
30 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 KomBr 01:05.11
31 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 01:05.54
32 VALAČEV Alexander 2004 SkpKB 01:05.63
33 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:05.87
34 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 01:05.92
35 GOLUBKOV IVAN 2004 LOrus 01:06.22
36 TIAN Yubo 2003 SZECH 01:06.32
37 ŠTERN Jakub 2003 TPO 01:06.44
38 MRAK Mitja 2003 SLO.G 01:06.69
39 HLADÍK Filip 2003 KomBr 01:06.78
40 ĎURÁK Šimon 2003 JTBA 01:06.92
41 ONDERIŠIN Samuel 2003 PKHU 01:07.10
42 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 01:07.26
43 FATKA William 2003 PKKBr 01:07.57
44 DUDÍK Adam 2003 PSKr 01:07.69
45 GÖGH Daniel 2004 KomBr 01:07.74
46 DEKTEREV VLADISLAV 2003 LOrus 01:07.89
47 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:07.93
48 PETRIGAČ Leo Gabriel 2003 UMB 01:08.14
49 PETERNEL Primož 2004 SLO.G 01:08.40
50 KOLMAN Ivan 2004 PKKBr 01:08.48
51 REINERT Ondřej 2004 PSKr 01:08.55
52 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 01:08.61
53 TRAN Martin 2003 PKKBr 01:08.83
54 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 01:08.84
55 ŘEZÁČ Jakub 2004 FaBr 01:09.02
56 KUBÍN Michal 2003 SkpKB 01:09.10
57 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:09.10
58 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 01:09.26
59 TRUSHCHENKOV MIKHAIL 2003 LOrus 01:09.41
60 KOVÁŘ Václav 2003 LoČT 01:09.64
61 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 01:09.82
62 HAVRÁNEK Pavel 2004 ŽĎÁR 01:09.92
63 TOMAN Tomáš 2004 TJZn 01:10.19
64 ZELNÍČEK Matěj 2003 PKHa 01:10.39
65 JEDLIČKA Jakub 2003 SCPAP 01:10.44
66 KOTSMÁR Ádám 2004 SZECH 01:10.63
67 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 01:11.16
68 PETRŮ Jan 2004 PKKu 01:11.16
69 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:11.42
70 KOPÁČEK Martin 2004 SVČBo 01:11.48
71 PEKLANSKÝ Tomáš 2004 PKHa 01:12.00
72 FENCL Jan 2004 KomBr 01:12.41
73 HAVLÍK Adam 2004 PŠRBr 01:13.27
74 KOTARA Šimon 2004 KPSOs 01:13.44
75 WATERLOOS Samuel 2004 JTBA 01:13.51
76 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:13.63
77 HALÍŘ Teodor 2004 KomBr 01:14.05
78 KOTUN Ladislav 2004 JTBA 01:14.16
79 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 01:14.45
80 BENEŠ Jakub 2003 SVČBo 01:14.50
81 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 01:14.94
82 MOCNÝ Matej 2004 JTBA 01:15.46
83 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:15.97
84 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:16.06
85 TRONOV DEMID 2003 LOrus 01:16.41
86 VODIČKA Vojtěch 2004 KPSOs 01:18.02
87 MARTINKOVIČ Matej 2004 KUPI 01:18.74
88 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:31.87
89 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr Diskval.
90 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs Diskval.