Jarní přebor staršího žactva Plzeňského a Karlovarského kraje
8 100 Polohový závod Ženy A;Ženy B;Ženy C
Rozplavba 1
2 ŠVIHLOVÁ Alena 2005 SlPl 99:99.99
3 KREJČOVÁ Lucie 2004 SlPl 99:99.99
4 VELKOBORSKÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
1 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 01:21.77
2 ŠLAJSOVÁ Simona 2004 JiDo 01:21.51
3 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 RejDo 01:21.31
4 OWCZARZY Barbora 2006 SnKV 01:21.45
5 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 01:21.73
6 SEDLÁKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SnKV 01:24.18
Rozplavba 11
1 VRBOVÁ Kateřina 2004 BaSo 01:20.50
2 DULKOVÁ Veronika 2004 TJKt 01:19.74
3 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 01:17.46
4 HUSNÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 RejDo 01:17.58
5 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 01:20.33
6 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 01:20.76
Rozplavba 12
1 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 01:17.00
2 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 01:15.80
3 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 01:10.00
4 NOVOSÁDOVÁ Julie 2004 TJKt 01:14.32
5 ŠTEINFELDOVÁ Petra 2004 BaSo 01:16.90
6 NUSHARTOVÁ Andrea 2006 RejDo 01:17.39
Rozplavba 2
2 DOLEJŠÍ Jasmína 2004 SlPl 99:99.99
3 MAREŠOVÁ Nicol 2006 SlPl 01:54.70
4 NOVÁ Simona 2005 SKPSo 01:57.88
5 KREJČOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
1 TIŠLEROVÁ Sára 2006 SnKV 01:48.09
2 DVORSKÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 01:45.50
3 VÁLKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlPl 01:43.46
4 FARRANT Izabella 2006 SnKV 01:43.91
5 DYČKOVÁ Viktorie 2006 RPl 01:47.87
6 KHEILOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 01:52.56
Rozplavba 4
1 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 01:43.23
2 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 01:40.80
3 STINGLOVÁ Karolína 2006 BaSo 01:39.30
4 ŠOUROVÁ Alena 2006 RPl 01:40.20
5 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 01:41.04
6 BARTOŠOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SlPl 01:43.40
Rozplavba 5
1 HRDONKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 SlPl 01:36.35
2 HLINKOVÁ Karolína 2006 SlPl 01:36.00
3 KOTASOVÁ Andrea 2006 SnKV 01:35.54
4 ŠIMKOVÁ Lucie 2006 SKPSo 01:35.92
5 MILKOVÁ Nella 2006 SlPl 01:36.21
6 KOLÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2006 SKPSo 01:38.65
Rozplavba 6
1 CIMICKÁ Kateřina 2005 SnKV 01:35.00
2 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 01:33.89
3 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 01:30.95
4 PINTOVÁ Adéla 2006 SKPSo 01:33.89
5 PEKÁROVÁ Kateřina 2006 RPl 01:33.90
6 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 01:35.50
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠIKOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 01:30.12
2 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 01:29.12
3 PAŠKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 01:28.20
4 MAZANCOVÁ Karla 2004 JiDo 01:29.03
5 KRATEJLOVÁ Anna 2006 PKTa 01:29.98
6 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 01:30.32
Rozplavba 8
1 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 01:27.20
2 ŠTEINFELDOVÁ Šárka 2006 BaSo 01:26.40
3 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 01:25.72
4 PINKASOVÁ Michaela 2006 BaSo 01:25.75
5 MAJKUSOVÁ Agáta 2006 BaSo 01:27.19
6 BARTUŠKOVÁ Tereza 2005 BaSo 01:27.50
Rozplavba 9
1 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Agáta 2005 BaSo 01:25.40
2 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Týna 2005 BaSo 01:25.30
3 JANEČEK Lukrécie 2006 PKTa 01:24.98
4 HERZIGOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SlPl 01:25.00
5 KUČEROVÁ Romana 2005 RejDo 01:25.30
6 VOŘÍŠKOVÁ Karolína 2006 SlPl 01:25.50