Jarní přebor staršího žactva Plzeňského a Karlovarského kraje
29 100 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži B;Muži C
Rozplavba 1
2 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 01:35.40
3 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 01:32.24
4 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 01:34.21
Rozplavba 10
1 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo 01:05.56
2 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 01:03.00
3 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:02.11
4 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:02.44
5 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:04.45
6 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 01:05.57
Rozplavba 11
1 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 01:01.66
2 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 00:58.84
3 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:55.43
4 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 00:57.09
5 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 00:58.86
6 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:02.04
Rozplavba 2
2 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 01:29.42
3 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:22.67
4 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 01:24.74
5 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo 01:31.47
Rozplavba 3
1 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 01:22.09
2 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 01:21.70
3 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo 01:20.19
4 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 01:20.61
5 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 01:21.86
6 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 01:22.51
Rozplavba 4
1 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:17.46
2 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 01:17.39
3 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 01:15.75
4 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 01:15.92
5 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 01:17.43
6 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 01:17.51
Rozplavba 5
1 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 01:15.66
2 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 01:15.11
3 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 01:14.48
4 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 01:14.97
5 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 01:15.54
6 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 01:15.74
Rozplavba 6
1 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 01:14.13
2 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 01:12.97
3 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 01:12.63
4 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 01:12.78
5 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 01:14.10
6 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 01:14.40
Rozplavba 7
1 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 01:11.52
2 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 01:10.93
3 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 01:10.80
4 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:10.90
5 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo 01:10.98
6 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:12.11
Rozplavba 8
1 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:10.06
2 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 01:10.00
3 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:08.83
4 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 01:09.11
5 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 01:10.01
6 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 01:10.15
Rozplavba 9
1 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 01:08.15
2 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 01:06.41
3 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:05.92
4 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 01:06.14
5 VYLETA Jakub 2006 BaSo 01:07.22
6 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 01:08.29