Jarní přebor staršího žactva Plzeňského a Karlovarského kraje
13 50 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži B;Muži C
Rozplavba 1
2 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 00:40.91
3 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 00:39.76
4 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo 00:40.66
5 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 00:42.02
Rozplavba 10
1 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 00:29.39
2 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 00:29.10
3 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:28.71
4 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:28.96
5 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo 00:29.22
6 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:29.64
Rozplavba 11
1 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 00:27.48
2 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 00:26.80
3 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:25.68
4 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 00:26.47
5 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 00:27.01
6 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:27.63
Rozplavba 2
1 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 00:39.45
2 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 00:37.21
3 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 00:36.09
4 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:36.36
5 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 00:38.30
6 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 00:39.55
Rozplavba 3
1 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 00:35.78
2 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 00:35.54
3 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 00:35.43
4 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 00:35.49
5 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 00:35.55
6 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo 00:36.01
Rozplavba 4
1 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:35.26
2 LENC Petr 2004 SlPl 00:34.33
3 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 00:34.04
4 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:34.14
5 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 00:34.64
6 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:35.43
Rozplavba 5
1 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:33.42
2 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:33.38
3 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 00:33.18
4 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 00:33.34
5 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:33.40
6 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:33.60
Rozplavba 6
1 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 00:33.01
2 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:32.76
3 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:32.54
4 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 00:32.68
5 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 00:32.89
6 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 00:33.13
Rozplavba 7
1 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo 00:32.47
2 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 00:32.33
3 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 00:31.78
4 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 00:31.92
5 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 00:32.45
6 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 00:32.49
Rozplavba 8
1 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 00:31.62
2 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 00:31.03
3 VYLETA Jakub 2006 BaSo 00:30.88
4 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 00:30.89
5 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 00:31.44
6 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:31.75
Rozplavba 9
1 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 00:30.41
2 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 00:30.35
3 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:29.94
4 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:30.32
5 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 00:30.36
6 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 00:30.67