Jarní přebor staršího žactva Plzeňského a Karlovarského kraje
1 200 Volný způsob Muži A;Muži B;Muži C
Rozplavba 1
1 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 03:43.00
2 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 03:34.00
3 KARVUNIDIS Nicholas 2006 SlPl 03:21.80
4 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 03:32.00
5 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 03:36.00
Rozplavba 10
1 HRUŠKA Ondřej 2004 SlPl 02:16.00
2 RŮŽIČKA Martin 2004 BaSo 02:12.30
3 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 02:02.61
4 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 02:04.99
5 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 02:14.36
6 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 02:17.15
Rozplavba 2
1 BENDA Jaromír 2006 SlPl 03:15.90
2 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 03:07.47
3 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 03:01.28
4 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 03:05.53
5 HÝSKÝ Dan 2006 BaSo 03:12.76
6 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 03:18.08
Rozplavba 3
1 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 02:57.46
2 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 02:54.81
3 CHYŠKA Michal 2006 SlPl 02:54.20
4 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 02:54.52
5 SVOBODA Filip 2006 SlPl 02:55.89
6 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 03:00.76
Rozplavba 4
1 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 02:52.36
2 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 02:47.48
3 KASALICKÝ Šimon 2005 SlPl 02:46.25
4 PAROUBEK Richard 2004 RPl 02:47.06
5 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 02:49.95
6 CHVOSTEK Martin 2005 BaSo 02:53.47
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 02:45.99
2 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 02:43.52
3 REISMÜLLER Ladislav 2004 BaSo 02:42.44
4 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 02:42.74
5 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 02:44.50
6 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 02:46.07
Rozplavba 6
1 BARTH Jan 2006 PKTa 02:39.80
2 NISTOR Ondřej 2004 SlPl 02:38.79
3 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 02:36.22
4 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 02:37.03
5 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 02:38.80
6 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 02:40.77
Rozplavba 7
1 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 02:33.85
2 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 02:32.24
3 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 02:31.74
4 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 02:32.07
5 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 02:33.82
6 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 02:34.79
Rozplavba 8
1 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 02:30.55
2 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 02:29.56
3 SLADKÝ Matěj 2005 SlPl 02:29.01
4 SUCHÝ Mário 2004 BaSo 02:29.49
5 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 02:30.35
6 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 02:30.62
Rozplavba 9
1 VACULÍK Dalibor 2004 SlPl 02:27.52
2 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 02:19.10
3 HOLUB Vít 2005 BaSo 02:18.22
4 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:18.69
5 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 02:24.87
6 VYLETA Jakub 2006 BaSo 02:28.69