Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
8 100 Polohový závod Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 NUNVÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2004 POPo 01:50.50
3 KARBANOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKHK 01:49.09
4 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 01:45.00
5 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena 2005 PKHK 01:45.67
6 ŠLESINGROVÁ Alice 2006 DeJič 01:49.34
Rozplavba 10
1 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 01:14.00
2 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 01:12.73
3 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 01:12.42
4 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:10.00
5 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:12.32
6 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 01:12.69
7 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 01:13.50
8 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:14.60
Rozplavba 2
1 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 01:44.52
2 MACHOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKChr 01:42.50
3 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:37.00
4 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 01:35.57
5 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 01:36.13
6 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 01:37.23
7 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 01:44.00
8 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 01:45.00
Rozplavba 3
1 BRÁZDOVÁ Kateřina 2003 POPo 01:35.10
2 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 01:33.96
3 SUMOVÁ Erika 2005 POPo 01:32.00
4 HEJLOVÁ Anna 2005 PKChr 01:31.14
5 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar 01:31.90
6 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr 01:32.09
7 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 01:35.00
8 LEXOVÁ Amelie 2003 PKHK 01:35.34
Rozplavba 4
1 VEJRKOVÁ Nela 2006 DeNá 01:30.74
2 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 01:30.17
3 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 01:28.66
4 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 01:28.45
5 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 01:28.58
6 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 01:29.90
7 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 01:30.39
8 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 01:30.93
Rozplavba 5
1 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 01:27.94
2 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 01:27.69
3 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 01:27.00
4 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 01:26.70
5 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 01:27.00
6 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Petra 2005 KajDo 01:27.19
7 MARŠÍKOVÁ Eva 2003 DeJič 01:27.88
8 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 01:28.38
Rozplavba 6
2 BYDŽOVSKÁ Eliška 2004 PKHK 01:25.42
3 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 01:24.98
4 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 01:24.57
5 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 01:24.63
6 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 01:25.18
7 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 01:26.00
8 ZIMLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 DeNá 01:26.64
Rozplavba 7
1 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 01:23.38
2 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 01:22.90
4 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 01:22.16
5 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 01:22.20
6 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 01:22.80
7 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 01:23.20
8 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 01:24.50
Rozplavba 8
1 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 01:21.37
2 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 01:20.98
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1989 PKHK 01:20.28
4 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:19.34
5 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 01:20.20
6 TECLOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKPar 01:20.86
7 SEHNOUTKOVÁ Marie 2005 PKHK 01:21.07
8 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:21.84
Rozplavba 9
1 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 01:18.20
2 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 01:17.37
3 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:15.83
4 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:15.50
5 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 01:15.71
6 KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol 2006 LoTr 01:17.14
7 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 01:18.18
8 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 01:18.50