Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
7 100 Polohový závod Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:00.00
4 JENÍČEK Matěj 2006 PKChr 01:58.00
5 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 01:45.37
2 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 01:38.00
3 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 01:36.48
4 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 01:35.98
5 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 01:36.00
6 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 01:37.99
Rozplavba 3
1 ČEREVKO Tichon 2005 PKHK 01:35.14
2 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 01:31.71
3 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 01:30.19
4 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 01:27.89
5 MORÁVEK Ladislav 2002 PKHK 01:29.71
6 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:31.59
7 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:35.00
8 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 01:35.71
Rozplavba 4
1 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 01:26.60
2 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:26.36
3 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 01:25.97
4 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 01:25.73
5 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 01:25.75
6 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 01:26.35
7 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 01:26.60
8 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:27.08
Rozplavba 5
1 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 01:24.88
2 BROULÍK Jan 2004 STLtm 01:23.84
3 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 01:22.51
5 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 01:22.00
6 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 01:23.47
7 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 01:24.48
8 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:25.00
Rozplavba 6
1 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 01:21.18
2 PETRŮ Adam 2006 STRnK 01:18.54
3 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 01:18.00
4 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 01:14.96
5 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 01:16.69
6 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 01:18.40
7 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 01:21.00
8 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:21.25
Rozplavba 7
1 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 01:13.87
2 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 01:13.29
3 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 01:12.09
4 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 01:10.00
5 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 01:10.35
6 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:12.84
7 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 01:13.38
8 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 01:14.20
Rozplavba 8
1 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 01:08.70
2 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 01:08.10
3 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 01:06.28
4 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 01:01.20
5 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 01:01.78
6 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 01:07.87
7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:08.67
8 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 01:09.10