Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
4 100 Prsa Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 HRADECKÁ Jana 2006 POPo 01:55.70
3 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena 2005 PKHK 01:50.88
4 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 01:49.80
5 VOJTOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKHK 01:50.51
6 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Marika 2006 PKHK 01:52.72
Rozplavba 2
1 KRÁLOVÁ Anna 2006 PKHK 01:49.42
2 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 01:48.90
3 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:48.12
4 KARBANOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PKHK 01:45.23
6 NUNVÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2004 POPo 01:48.50
7 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 01:49.16
8 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 01:49.79
Rozplavba 3
1 VEJRKOVÁ Nela 2006 DeNá 01:44.66
2 NĚMCOVÁ Lucie 2005 POPo 01:43.70
3 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 01:43.23
4 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 01:42.71
5 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 01:43.09
6 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 01:43.66
7 JÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 POPo 01:43.90
8 MACHOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKChr 01:45.00
Rozplavba 4
1 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 01:41.19
2 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 01:40.45
3 MUSÍLKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKChr 01:39.64
4 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 01:38.94
5 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar 01:39.49
6 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 01:40.29
7 MACKOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKHK 01:40.69
8 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 01:42.56
Rozplavba 5
1 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 01:37.86
2 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Petra 2005 KajDo 01:36.07
3 BRÁZDOVÁ Kateřina 2003 POPo 01:35.20
4 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 01:32.77
5 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 01:34.81
6 TOMKOVÁ Šárka 2005 DeNá 01:35.84
7 SUMOVÁ Erika 2005 POPo 01:37.20
8 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 01:38.17
Rozplavba 6
1 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:32.29
2 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 01:30.67
3 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 01:30.31
4 ZIMLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 DeNá 01:29.73
5 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 01:29.77
6 PEŠAVOVÁ Anna 2004 PKPar 01:30.52
7 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1989 PKHK 01:31.98
8 LEXOVÁ Amelie 2003 PKHK 01:32.50
Rozplavba 7
1 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 01:29.69
2 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 01:28.64
3 STIBURKOVÁ Johana 2005 STPar 01:27.14
4 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 01:26.41
5 SEHNOUTKOVÁ Marie 2005 PKHK 01:27.14
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 01:27.24
7 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 01:28.85
8 TĚŠITELOVÁ Tereza 2004 PKHK 01:29.69
Rozplavba 8
1 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 01:24.65
2 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:24.20
3 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 01:24.08
4 RYCHTEROVÁ Gabriela 2005 ZéHK 01:23.40
5 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:23.74
6 KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol 2006 LoTr 01:24.20
7 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 01:24.54
8 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 01:25.32
Rozplavba 9
1 ROŽNOVSKÁ Štěpánka 2003 DeNá 01:23.24
2 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:22.92
3 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 01:20.97
4 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:16.20
5 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:16.53
6 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:21.31
7 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:23.15
8 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 01:23.27