Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
30 100 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 KARRAS Petr 2004 ReHoř 01:35.10
2 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:29.86
3 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 01:27.80
5 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 01:25.19
6 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 01:28.88
7 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 01:30.23
8 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 01:36.89
Rozplavba 10
1 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 00:58.96
2 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:57.83
3 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:57.35
4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:57.10
5 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:57.31
6 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:57.70
7 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 00:58.02
8 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:59.91
Rozplavba 2
1 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:21.91
2 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 01:21.25
3 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 01:19.24
4 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 01:18.04
5 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:18.81
6 BROULÍK Jan 2004 STLtm 01:20.61
7 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 01:21.79
8 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 01:22.11
Rozplavba 3
1 NĚMEČEK Václav 2003 ReHoř 01:17.00
2 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 01:16.53
3 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 01:16.33
4 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:15.54
5 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 01:16.22
6 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 01:16.46
7 NEČESANÝ Jáchym 2004 ReHoř 01:16.60
8 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 01:18.00
Rozplavba 4
1 PETERA Martin 2005 ReHoř 01:14.50
2 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 01:12.97
3 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 01:12.46
4 POSPÍŠIL Jan 2003 ReHoř 01:11.50
5 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 01:11.67
6 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš 2004 KSPPa 01:12.69
7 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:13.96
8 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 01:14.81
Rozplavba 5
1 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 01:11.28
2 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:11.02
3 JOŽÁK Dominik 2005 PKPar 01:08.55
4 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 01:07.71
5 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 01:08.20
6 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:10.82
7 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 01:11.05
8 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 01:11.33
Rozplavba 6
1 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 01:07.00
2 HAUFER Tomáš 2003 LoTr 01:06.50
3 CIMBUREK Daniel 2004 KSPPa 01:06.28
4 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 01:05.61
6 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 01:06.32
7 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:06.82
8 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 01:07.51
Rozplavba 7
1 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 01:04.68
2 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 01:03.78
3 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 01:03.52
4 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 01:02.87
5 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 01:02.91
6 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 01:03.52
7 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 01:04.45
8 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 01:05.20
Rozplavba 8
1 TUNEGA Jan 2000 ReHoř 01:02.60
2 KRÁČMAR Filip 2002 ReHoř 01:02.20
3 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 01:01.75
4 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 01:01.47
5 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 01:01.50
6 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 01:02.18
7 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 01:02.46
8 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:02.67
Rozplavba 9
1 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 01:01.28
2 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 01:01.00
3 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 01:00.35
4 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 01:00.24
5 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 01:00.25
6 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:00.81
7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:01.14
8 HLAVÁČEK Aleš 1999 ReHoř 01:01.30