Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
29 100 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
4 NUNVÁŘOVÁ Eliška 2004 POPo 01:38.10
5 HRADECKÁ Jana 2006 POPo 01:40.90
Rozplavba 10
1 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:06.45
2 ŠUTRIEPKOVÁ Eliška 2004 LoTr 01:05.66
3 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:03.45
4 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:02.92
5 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:03.33
6 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 01:04.40
7 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 01:06.12
8 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:06.52
Rozplavba 2
1 JÍLKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 POPo 01:34.10
2 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 01:30.08
3 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 01:25.07
4 PALOUŠOVÁ Laura 2006 ReHoř 01:24.00
5 MRÁZOVÁ Sára 2006 PKPar 01:24.05
6 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 01:27.61
7 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 01:33.70
8 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 01:34.41
Rozplavba 3
1 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 01:21.83
2 NĚMCOVÁ Lucie 2005 POPo 01:21.05
3 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 01:20.73
4 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 01:20.54
5 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 01:20.54
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Veronika 1989 PKHK 01:20.78
7 HEJLOVÁ Anna 2005 PKChr 01:21.51
8 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 01:22.50
Rozplavba 4
1 KOZOVÁ Michaela 2004 ReHoř 01:19.60
2 VOŇKOVÁ Veronika 2002 ReHoř 01:17.40
3 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 01:17.10
5 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 01:16.97
6 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 01:17.30
7 SUMOVÁ Erika 2005 POPo 01:19.40
8 BRÁZDOVÁ Kateřina 2003 POPo 01:20.04
Rozplavba 5
1 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 01:15.97
2 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 01:15.46
3 BYDŽOVSKÁ Eliška 2004 PKHK 01:15.15
4 JUSTOVÁ Adéla 2004 LoTr 01:14.79
5 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 01:15.10
6 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 01:15.26
7 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Zuzana 2006 PKVM 01:15.66
8 ZEMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 STRnK 01:16.49
Rozplavba 6
1 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 01:14.36
2 MARŠÍKOVÁ Eva 2003 DeJič 01:14.05
3 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:13.21
4 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 01:12.72
5 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:12.84
6 KUBÍKOVÁ Denisa 2005 PKChr 01:13.89
7 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 01:14.30
8 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 01:14.58
Rozplavba 7
1 ZIMLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 DeNá 01:11.57
2 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 01:11.15
3 BRÝDLOVÁ Aneta 2002 PKVM 01:10.65
4 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:10.55
5 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 01:10.57
7 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:11.35
8 KOCHWASSEROVÁ Hanka 2004 PKPar 01:12.14
Rozplavba 8
1 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 01:10.39
2 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 01:10.18
3 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 01:09.80
4 SLAVÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 DeNá 01:08.87
5 RYCHTEROVÁ Gabriela 2005 ZéHK 01:08.88
6 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 01:10.12
7 MOSKALIEVOVÁ Ella 2005 PKPar 01:10.25
8 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 01:10.51
Rozplavba 9
1 MAŠKOVÁ Justýna 2005 PKVM 01:08.24
2 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 01:07.22
3 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 2006 SpSHK 01:06.80
4 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 01:06.60
5 BRYKNAROVÁ Valerie 2004 LoTr 01:06.65
6 KOPÁČOVÁ Marie 2005 PKPar 01:07.06
7 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 01:07.50
8 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 01:08.39