Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
18 100 Znak Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 JENÍČEK Matěj 2006 PKChr 01:56.50
2 KOPECKÝ Tadeáš 2006 PKHK 01:49.64
3 VALÍK Matěj 2006 PKHK 01:42.90
4 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:39.59
5 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 01:41.42
6 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 01:44.55
8 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:00.00
Rozplavba 2
1 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 01:38.50
2 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 01:35.79
3 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 01:33.91
4 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 01:32.96
5 NOHEJL Ondřej 2005 PKHK 01:33.79
6 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 01:35.39
7 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 01:37.50
8 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:39.00
Rozplavba 3
1 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 01:31.14
2 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:28.82
3 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 01:27.67
5 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 01:26.80
6 PROCHÁZKA Josef 2006 PKPar 01:28.19
7 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 01:29.84
8 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 01:32.20
Rozplavba 4
1 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 01:25.86
2 ŠNOBL Štěpán 2006 PKPar 01:25.51
3 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:24.71
4 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 01:23.51
5 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 01:24.51
6 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 01:24.72
7 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 01:25.58
8 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 01:26.04
Rozplavba 5
1 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 01:22.29
2 BROŽEK Jan 2005 PKPar 01:20.47
3 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 01:18.54
4 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 01:17.84
5 BAČA Matyáš 2004 PKPar 01:18.08
6 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:20.27
7 ZEMÁNEK Jakub 2006 STRnK 01:20.47
8 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 01:22.52
Rozplavba 6
1 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 01:15.82
2 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 01:13.34
3 RYZNER Miroslav 2004 PKPar 01:13.14
4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 01:12.57
5 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 01:12.86
6 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 01:13.29
7 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 01:15.61
8 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:15.83
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 01:11.25
2 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 01:10.70
3 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 01:09.76
4 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 01:09.15
5 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 01:09.24
6 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 01:10.12
7 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 01:10.72
8 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 01:11.75
Rozplavba 8
1 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 01:08.69
2 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:07.97
3 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 01:06.27
4 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 01:04.12
5 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:05.70
6 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 01:06.99
7 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 01:08.16
8 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 01:08.97