Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
17 100 Znak Ženy
Rozplavba 1
5 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Alena 2005 PKHK 01:49.31
6 VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Marika 2006 PKHK 02:10.50
Rozplavba 2
1 GALBOVÁ Tereza 2006 LoČT 01:43.57
2 MACHOVÁ Zuzana 2003 PKChr 01:40.30
3 KALVODOVÁ Kateřina 2006 PKChr 01:39.23
4 TOMÁŠOVÁ Lenka 2006 LoTr 01:38.02
5 FRANCOUZOVÁ Aneta 2006 PKChr 01:39.23
6 PÁSLEROVÁ Barbora 2006 LoTr 01:40.00
7 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 01:42.91
8 MAREČKOVÁ Valerie 2006 ZéHK 01:44.80
Rozplavba 3
1 BOUŠKOVÁ Anna 2005 LoTr 01:37.04
2 HŮLKOVÁ Alena 2005 KajDo 01:32.37
3 HOLANCOVÁ Adéla 2003 DeNá 01:31.76
4 DAVIDOVÁ Michaela 2002 PKHK 01:28.57
5 PEKÁRKOVÁ Klára 2001 KajDo 01:30.89
6 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Petra 2005 KajDo 01:31.91
7 SKOŘEPOVÁ Tereza 2002 KSPPa 01:33.00
8 ŠMEJDOVÁ Michaela 2006 DeNá 01:37.83
Rozplavba 4
1 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 01:28.42
2 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 01:28.21
3 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:27.41
4 ČTVRTEČKOVÁ Jaroslava 2003 KajDo 01:27.18
5 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 01:27.23
6 BARTOŠOVÁ Viktoria 2004 KajDo 01:27.43
7 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:28.30
8 WANDROLOVÁ Eliška 2006 STPar 01:28.50
Rozplavba 5
1 PECHAROVÁ Nella 2006 SpSHK 01:26.20
2 NOŽIČKOVÁ Andrea 2005 DeJič 01:25.73
3 TOMKOVÁ Šárka 2005 DeNá 01:24.84
4 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 01:23.40
5 BISCHOFOVÁ Terezie 2006 LoTr 01:24.24
6 KUPCOVÁ Barbora 2006 DeJič 01:25.20
7 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 01:26.11
8 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 01:26.92
Rozplavba 6
1 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 01:21.99
2 ČERVINKOVÁ Lucie 2006 STRnK 01:20.11
3 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 01:19.23
4 BRYKNAROVÁ Valerie 2004 LoTr 01:17.54
5 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 01:19.00
6 TECLOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKPar 01:19.67
7 LÍNKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKPar 01:21.62
8 JUSTOVÁ Adéla 2004 LoTr 01:23.34
Rozplavba 7
1 SYROVÁTKOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 PKPar 01:17.29
2 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 01:16.66
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKSvi 01:16.22
4 HAZUKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPar 01:15.52
5 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 01:15.90
6 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 01:16.61
7 KRAKOVÁ Lucie 2003 LoTr 01:16.87
8 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:17.50
Rozplavba 8
1 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 01:12.62
2 HŮLKOVÁ Veronika 2004 LoTr 01:12.11
3 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 01:09.95
4 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 01:09.85
5 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:09.91
6 KOTYKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKPar 01:10.17
7 ČABANOVÁ Tereza 2005 STPar 01:12.53
8 HÝBLOVÁ Nela 2005 LoČT 01:13.58