Krajský přebor žactva 12-14 let Východní Čechy
14 50 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 KOPECKÝ Tadeáš 2006 PKHK 00:45.84
2 VALÍK Matěj 2006 PKHK 00:44.30
3 KARRAS Petr 2004 ReHoř 00:39.20
4 JENÍČEK Matěj 2006 PKChr 00:38.50
5 NOHEJL Ondřej 2005 PKHK 00:39.13
6 PROSTŘEDNÍK Jan 2006 DeJič 00:41.82
7 PACLÍK Mathias 2006 PKHK 00:44.90
Rozplavba 10
1 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 00:28.31
2 HAVELKA Tomáš 2004 LoTr 00:28.23
3 ŠIMEK Jakub 2003 PKHK 00:28.12
4 KRÁČMAR Filip 2002 ReHoř 00:28.09
5 PAVELKA Vojtěch 2002 DeNá 00:28.11
6 VILÍMEK Vít 2004 PONMM 00:28.22
7 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 00:28.30
8 PATLEVIČ Filip 2004 PKPar 00:28.38
Rozplavba 11
1 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 00:28.04
2 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 00:27.76
3 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:27.42
4 HLAVÁČEK Aleš 1999 ReHoř 00:27.20
5 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:27.24
6 ŠMÍD Jan 2001 PKPar 00:27.66
7 ŠIMEK Jan 2001 SpSHK 00:28.00
8 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 00:28.05
Rozplavba 12
1 KRPÁLEK Libor 2002 PKPar 00:26.79
2 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:26.42
3 JERMAN Michal 2004 LoTr 00:26.25
4 PAVELKA Jan 1998 SpSHK 00:25.45
5 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:25.94
6 COGAN Mikuláš 2005 DeJič 00:26.30
7 MELUZÍN Josef 2004 PKSvi 00:26.75
8 TUNEGA Jan 2000 ReHoř 00:27.07
Rozplavba 2
1 PODOBSKÝ Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 00:38.18
2 BURDA Matyáš 2005 KSPPa 00:38.00
4 BROULÍK Jan 2004 STLtm 00:36.64
5 SAUER Vojtěch 2006 DeJič 00:36.83
6 GAJDŮŠEK David 2005 ZéHK 00:37.61
7 LICOV Adam 2006 PKHK 00:38.18
8 HUŠEK Radim 2003 PKHK 00:38.42
Rozplavba 3
1 ČEREVKO Tichon 2005 PKHK 00:36.20
2 VÁCLAVEK Jan 2006 PKPar 00:36.02
3 NÁGL Alexandr 2006 DeJič 00:35.60
4 VALEŠ Martin 2003 PKHK 00:35.09
5 ŠILAR Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 00:35.14
6 POLÁK Michal 2006 DeNá 00:35.69
7 HÁJEK Ondřej 2004 PKHK 00:36.12
8 ČEČETKA Radim 2006 DeNá 00:36.32
Rozplavba 4
1 VALTERA Tomáš 2005 DeNá 00:34.47
2 NĚMEC Václav 2006 PKPar 00:34.34
3 TINZ Richard 2004 PKChr 00:34.00
4 ŠTANTEJSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 LoČT 00:33.89
5 TARGOŠ Jan 2006 PKPar 00:33.90
6 TOMÁŠEK Filip 2006 DeNá 00:34.15
7 ZDRÁHAL Dan 2005 LoTr 00:34.37
8 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 00:34.89
Rozplavba 5
1 FRIŠMAN Jan 2003 PKHK 00:33.81
2 URBAN Matěj 2005 PONMM 00:33.28
3 NĚMEČEK Václav 2003 ReHoř 00:33.16
4 DYNTAR Jakub 2006 PKHK 00:32.71
5 PITAŠ Šimon 2006 DeNá 00:32.95
6 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 00:33.20
7 MORÁVEK Ladislav 2002 PKHK 00:33.57
8 SLEZÁK Adam 2006 PKPar 00:33.84
Rozplavba 6
1 SPONNER Adam 2005 LoČT 00:32.57
2 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 00:32.21
3 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 00:32.00
4 NEČESANÝ Jáchym 2004 ReHoř 00:31.91
5 SMRČEK Josef 2005 PKVM 00:31.92
6 PETRŮ Adam 2006 STRnK 00:32.07
8 PETERA Martin 2005 ReHoř 00:32.69
Rozplavba 7
1 HOSA Šimon 2006 SpSHK 00:31.77
2 POSPÍŠIL Jan 2003 ReHoř 00:31.40
3 SITA Matyáš 2003 POPo 00:31.10
4 VRZÁČEK Matěj 2005 DeNá 00:30.45
5 BERAN Michal 1998 PKPar 00:30.87
6 KORTAN Jaroslav 2005 LoTr 00:31.29
7 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 00:31.60
8 ZÁKRAVSKÝ Filip 2005 PONMM 00:31.78
Rozplavba 8
1 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 00:30.39
2 PRŮCHA Jan 2004 LoČT 00:30.18
3 MIKULE Štěpán 2003 DeJič 00:29.33
4 HŮLKA Václav 2001 KajDo 00:29.29
5 STODOLA Marek 2004 PKPar 00:29.30
6 NEUMANN Adam 2004 PKPar 00:29.40
7 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 00:30.26
8 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 00:30.45
Rozplavba 9
1 ŘÍHA Vojtěch 2004 DeNá 00:29.07
2 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:28.81
3 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:28.57
4 NEUMANN David 2004 PKPar 00:28.48
5 TEJKAL Ondřej 2002 PKVM 00:28.56
6 NEJMAN Radek 2003 ZéHK 00:28.79
7 HURYCH Jan 2004 LoČT 00:28.99
8 LISA Dominik 2002 PKVM 00:29.14